2018 EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo 13.07.1998 UKR 56.00 A 112 128 240
2 LUNGU Daniel 16.10.1998 MDA 55.80 A 110 130 240
3 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 55.70 A 105 133 238
4 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 55.95 A 107 130 237
5 IANCU Valentin-Ionadi 16.01.2000 ROU 55.90 A 100 130 230
6 MNATSAKANYAN Hamlet 05.07.1998 ARM 55.95 A 100 130 230
7 DZHAFAROV Ravil 27.08.1999 RUS 55.95 A 101 123 224
8 VELIJI Mihnet 22.08.2001 KOS 53.70 A 47 57 104

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR 61.95 A 130 161 291
2 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS 61.15 A 134 156 290
3 KARA Ramazan 19.06.1999 TUR 61.80 A 117 150 267
4 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 61.35 A 118 148 266
5 SUKHOTSKYI Dmytro 24.05.1999 UKR 61.65 A 115 150 265
6 GUNGOR Isa 13.09.1998 TUR 61.90 A 120 140 260
7 PEDRAK Benjamin Ludovic Matthieu 25.11.1998 FRA 61.90 A 112 146 258
8 GASIMOV Rustam 29.01.2002 AZE 61.60 A 114 138 252
9 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan 04.07.1999 SRB 60.85 A 110 138 248
10 MUSTEATA Mihail 26.05.2002 MDA 61.55 A 106 125 231
--- FLOREA Robert-George 26.06.2002 ROU 61.80 A 108 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 68.70 A 132 170 302
2 GRIGORYAN Armen 15.04.2000 ARM 68.70 A 136 165 301
3 ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR 68.60 A 139 161 300
4 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya 21.08.2000 BLR 68.80 A 138 161 299
5 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 68.90 A 131 166 297
6 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 68.75 A 135 157 292
7 KASKULOV Aslan 16.12.1998 RUS 68.90 A 135 156 291
8 GENCHEV Valentin 03.04.2000 BUL 69.00 A 126 155 281
9 GRISHYN Taras 14.03.1998 UKR 68.30 A 122 159 281
10 HUBER Moritz 14.06.1998 GER 68.70 A 123 150 273
11 GRISCENKO Artjoms 03.04.2001 LAT 68.50 A 120 145 265
12 PRIJIC Korino 20.02.2002 CRO 67.25 A 103 120 223
13 KULAS Filip 04.08.1998 BIH 67.45 A 85 104 189

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOZKA Ihar 02.12.1999 BLR 76.85 A 145 182 327
2 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM 76.85 A 146 180 326
3 KORNELUK Przemyslaw 22.06.1998 POL 76.95 A 142 174 316
4 MYTROFANOV Vitalii 07.12.1998 UKR 76.75 A 141 170 311
5 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 76.95 A 139 166 305
6 VASILONOKS Arturs 16.04.1998 LAT 76.50 A 140 163 303
7 YUKSEL Batu Han 04.10.1999 TUR 76.20 A 137 164 301
8 PATARASHVILI Gigi 16.06.1998 GEO 76.35 A 136 163 299
9 SULIANI Fabio 24.01.1999 ITA 72.55 A 138 160 298
10 MURRAY Christopher John 05.02.1999 GBR 75.10 A 134 164 298
11 BEBEN Patryk Sylwester 18.03.2000 POL 76.85 A 135 155 290
12 NARCISI Roel 20.11.2000 ITA 76.40 A 122 162 284
13 EPTON Jason Paul 03.07.2000 GBR 77.00 A 124 157 281
14 SKAPEC Vladimir 27.09.2000 SVK 76.15 A 130 150 280
15 SIRCELJ David 29.07.1998 SLO 76.75 A 111 136 247
16 KAIKKONEN Samuel Juho Aleksi 24.11.1998 FIN 76.50 A 105 125 230
17 FETAOVSKI Bleron 02.06.2001 KOS 75.85 A 82 102 184
18 CAKAJ Drin 11.04.2002 KOS 72.80 A 74 95 169
--- ASGHANYAN Ara 25.05.2000 ARM 76.40 A 140 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 84.85 A 165 196 361
2 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 84.35 A 164 196 360
3 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 84.80 A 158 186 344
4 CIOBANU Tudor 27.02.1999 MDA 84.70 A 154 184 338
5 SERDIUKOV Anton 28.03.1998 UKR 84.50 A 156 178 334
6 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 83.95 A 144 184 328
7 KAKABADZE Nodari 26.05.1999 GEO 84.40 A 145 182 327
8 SHOGENOV Alim 17.11.1999 RUS 82.95 A 146 177 323
9 STSIAPOSHYN Ilya 27.08.1998 BLR 84.85 A 142 179 321
10 COSKUN Ismet Samed 01.01.2001 TUR 83.60 A 142 170 312
11 YAKUT Esref 06.06.2000 TUR 84.80 A 140 170 310
12 FARETIE Sony Xavier 02.06.2000 FRA 84.10 A 133 167 300
13 MARGULIS Bronislav 26.07.1998 ISR 84.00 A 129 159 288
14 NADEEM Murtaza 07.03.2000 GBR 81.00 A 121 151 272
15 POSTEK Matej 22.02.1998 SVK 82.15 A 120 150 270
16 PLOSNIC Josip Danijel 28.04.1998 CRO 83.45 A 105 130 235
--- FICCO Cristiano Giuseppe 05.04.2001 ITA 83.85 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 93.55 A 178 207 385
2 BABAKYAN Samvel 08.12.1998 ARM 92.75 A 165 196 361
3 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR 93.80 A 168 192 360
4 AVAGYAN Karen 12.05.1999 ARM 89.90 A 165 193 358
5 SZMEJA Pawel 22.03.1999 POL 93.65 A 159 181 340
6 PUSHMIN Artem 30.06.1999 RUS 93.90 A 151 180 331
7 CURCURUTO Matteo 17.08.1998 ITA 93.65 A 148 180 328
8 ROMANAK Tomas 18.12.2000 SVK 93.80 A 146 180 326
9 YANTSEVYCH Yevhenii 26.09.2000 UKR 92.30 A 148 177 325
10 MERT Ertan 12.10.1998 TUR 93.40 A 142 181 323
11 ANDRIJAUSKAS Karolis 04.11.1998 LTU 93.15 A 128 165 293
12 TREBICHAVSKY Jan Marek 15.01.1999 SVK 93.85 A 133 150 283

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 102.00 A 170 216 386
2 FISCHER David 03.11.1998 AUT 104.40 A 162 205 367
3 MARTIROSYAN Arsen 24.07.1998 ARM 99.40 A 165 201 366
4 VAGAITSEV Daniil 13.11.2001 RUS 104.80 A 164 192 356
5 ARLIONAK Andrei 17.01.1999 BLR 104.50 A 163 188 351
6 KUROUSKI Kanstantsin 04.08.2000 BLR 104.70 A 155 183 338
7 IZDEBSKI Marcin 06.03.1999 POL 104.60 A 153 175 328
8 SAKKAS Jordan 25.04.1999 GBR 103.50 A 146 180 326
9 VINCI Alessandro 21.02.1999 ITA 103.80 A 143 180 323
10 PAULUS Samuel 15.03.1999 SVK 102.20 A 133 160 293
11 GALDIKAS Darius 26.10.2000 LTU 100.40 A 120 155 275
--- PELTONEN Roni Jali Kasperi 06.10.1998 FIN 102.60 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 135.00 A 190 223 413
2 LALAYAN Varazdat 01.05.1999 ARM 139.50 A 184 222 406
3 GOGICHAEV Dmitrii 20.08.2000 RUS 130.40 A 170 216 386
4 HANZENKO Oleh 10.12.1999 UKR 147.90 A 176 201 377
5 NANIEV Arsen 05.06.1998 RUS 118.10 A 171 200 371
6 WEGRZYN Jakub 28.07.1999 POL 135.50 A 171 195 366
7 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 123.30 A 155 190 345
8 KLEVTSOV Nikita 19.12.2000 EST 122.30 A 146 178 324
9 KNIETAS Mantas 22.07.1999 LTU 106.10 A 115 150 265
--- HOLLO Szilard David 07.03.2000 HUN 145.00 A 153 --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo 13.07.1998 UKR 56.00 A 106 110 112 112
2 LUNGU Daniel 16.10.1998 MDA 55.80 A 102 106 110 110
3 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 55.95 A 103 107 111 107
4 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 55.70 A 105 110 111 105
5 DZHAFAROV Ravil 27.08.1999 RUS 55.95 A 97 101 101 101
6 IANCU Valentin-Ionadi 16.01.2000 ROU 55.90 A 95 100 103 100
7 MNATSAKANYAN Hamlet 05.07.1998 ARM 55.95 A 95 100 104 100
8 VELIJI Mihnet 22.08.2001 KOS 53.70 A 45 47 47 47

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 55.70 A 129 133 136 133
2 IANCU Valentin-Ionadi 16.01.2000 ROU 55.90 A 125 130 133 130
3 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 55.95 A 126 130 134 130
4 LUNGU Daniel 16.10.1998 MDA 55.80 A 122 126 130 130
5 MNATSAKANYAN Hamlet 05.07.1998 ARM 55.95 A 130 130 130 130
6 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo 13.07.1998 UKR 56.00 A 125 128 131 128
7 DZHAFAROV Ravil 27.08.1999 RUS 55.95 A 118 123 131 123
8 VELIJI Mihnet 22.08.2001 KOS 53.70 A 57 60 60 57

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo 13.07.1998 UKR 56.00 A 112 128 240
2 LUNGU Daniel 16.10.1998 MDA 55.80 A 110 130 240
3 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 55.70 A 105 133 238
4 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 55.95 A 107 130 237
5 IANCU Valentin-Ionadi 16.01.2000 ROU 55.90 A 100 130 230
6 MNATSAKANYAN Hamlet 05.07.1998 ARM 55.95 A 100 130 230
7 DZHAFAROV Ravil 27.08.1999 RUS 55.95 A 101 123 224
8 VELIJI Mihnet 22.08.2001 KOS 53.70 A 47 57 104

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS 61.15 A 124 129 134 134
2 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR 61.95 A 125 130 135 130
3 GUNGOR Isa 13.09.1998 TUR 61.90 A 117 120 120 120
4 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 61.35 A 115 118 120 118
5 KARA Ramazan 19.06.1999 TUR 61.80 A 110 114 117 117
6 SUKHOTSKYI Dmytro 24.05.1999 UKR 61.65 A 115 119 120 115
7 GASIMOV Rustam 29.01.2002 AZE 61.60 A 114 114 114 114
8 PEDRAK Benjamin Ludovic Matthieu 25.11.1998 FRA 61.90 A 112 112 112 112
9 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan 04.07.1999 SRB 60.85 A 105 110 110 110
10 FLOREA Robert-George 26.06.2002 ROU 61.80 A 103 108 111 108
11 MUSTEATA Mihail 26.05.2002 MDA 61.55 A 100 100 106 106

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR 61.95 A 147 153 161 161
2 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS 61.15 A 146 152 156 156
3 SUKHOTSKYI Dmytro 24.05.1999 UKR 61.65 A 140 145 150 150
4 KARA Ramazan 19.06.1999 TUR 61.80 A 145 148 150 150
5 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 61.35 A 145 147 148 148
6 PEDRAK Benjamin Ludovic Matthieu 25.11.1998 FRA 61.90 A 135 140 146 146
7 GUNGOR Isa 13.09.1998 TUR 61.90 A 135 140 145 140
8 GASIMOV Rustam 29.01.2002 AZE 61.60 A 138 143 143 138
9 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan 04.07.1999 SRB 60.85 A 130 135 138 138
10 MUSTEATA Mihail 26.05.2002 MDA 61.55 A 115 120 125 125
--- FLOREA Robert-George 26.06.2002 ROU 61.80 A 143 143 146 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR 61.95 A 130 161 291
2 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS 61.15 A 134 156 290
3 KARA Ramazan 19.06.1999 TUR 61.80 A 117 150 267
4 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 61.35 A 118 148 266
5 SUKHOTSKYI Dmytro 24.05.1999 UKR 61.65 A 115 150 265
6 GUNGOR Isa 13.09.1998 TUR 61.90 A 120 140 260
7 PEDRAK Benjamin Ludovic Matthieu 25.11.1998 FRA 61.90 A 112 146 258
8 GASIMOV Rustam 29.01.2002 AZE 61.60 A 114 138 252
9 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan 04.07.1999 SRB 60.85 A 110 138 248
10 MUSTEATA Mihail 26.05.2002 MDA 61.55 A 106 125 231
--- FLOREA Robert-George 26.06.2002 ROU 61.80 A 108 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR 68.60 A 136 138 139 139
2 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya 21.08.2000 BLR 68.80 A 134 138 138 138
3 GRIGORYAN Armen 15.04.2000 ARM 68.70 A 130 130 136 136
4 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 68.75 A 135 135 140 135
5 KASKULOV Aslan 16.12.1998 RUS 68.90 A 125 131 135 135
6 DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 68.70 A 128 132 135 132
7 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 68.90 A 128 131 133 131
8 GENCHEV Valentin 03.04.2000 BUL 69.00 A 120 124 126 126
9 HUBER Moritz 14.06.1998 GER 68.70 A 115 120 123 123
10 GRISHYN Taras 14.03.1998 UKR 68.30 A 122 122 122 122
11 GRISCENKO Artjoms 03.04.2001 LAT 68.50 A 115 120 124 120
12 PRIJIC Korino 20.02.2002 CRO 67.25 A 95 100 103 103
13 KULAS Filip 04.08.1998 BIH 67.45 A 80 85 88 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 68.70 A 170 175 --- 170
2 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 68.90 A 158 162 166 166
3 GRIGORYAN Armen 15.04.2000 ARM 68.70 A 159 160 165 165
4 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya 21.08.2000 BLR 68.80 A 154 158 161 161
5 ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR 68.60 A 155 159 161 161
6 GRISHYN Taras 14.03.1998 UKR 68.30 A 153 159 165 159
7 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 68.75 A 157 157 165 157
8 KASKULOV Aslan 16.12.1998 RUS 68.90 A 151 156 162 156
9 GENCHEV Valentin 03.04.2000 BUL 69.00 A 150 155 160 155
10 HUBER Moritz 14.06.1998 GER 68.70 A 140 145 150 150
11 GRISCENKO Artjoms 03.04.2001 LAT 68.50 A 145 148 148 145
12 PRIJIC Korino 20.02.2002 CRO 67.25 A 120 125 127 120
13 KULAS Filip 04.08.1998 BIH 67.45 A 100 101 104 104

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 68.70 A 132 170 302
2 GRIGORYAN Armen 15.04.2000 ARM 68.70 A 136 165 301
3 ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR 68.60 A 139 161 300
4 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya 21.08.2000 BLR 68.80 A 138 161 299
5 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 68.90 A 131 166 297
6 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 68.75 A 135 157 292
7 KASKULOV Aslan 16.12.1998 RUS 68.90 A 135 156 291
8 GENCHEV Valentin 03.04.2000 BUL 69.00 A 126 155 281
9 GRISHYN Taras 14.03.1998 UKR 68.30 A 122 159 281
10 HUBER Moritz 14.06.1998 GER 68.70 A 123 150 273
11 GRISCENKO Artjoms 03.04.2001 LAT 68.50 A 120 145 265
12 PRIJIC Korino 20.02.2002 CRO 67.25 A 103 120 223
13 KULAS Filip 04.08.1998 BIH 67.45 A 85 104 189

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM 76.85 A 142 146 150 146
2 LOZKA Ihar 02.12.1999 BLR 76.85 A 140 143 145 145
3 KORNELUK Przemyslaw 22.06.1998 POL 76.95 A 135 140 142 142
4 MYTROFANOV Vitalii 07.12.1998 UKR 76.75 A 137 137 141 141
5 ASGHANYAN Ara 25.05.2000 ARM 76.40 A 135 140 143 140
6 VASILONOKS Arturs 16.04.1998 LAT 76.50 A 133 137 140 140
7 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 76.95 A 135 139 142 139
8 SULIANI Fabio 24.01.1999 ITA 72.55 A 135 138 142 138
9 YUKSEL Batu Han 04.10.1999 TUR 76.20 A 128 134 137 137
10 PATARASHVILI Gigi 16.06.1998 GEO 76.35 A 128 132 136 136
11 BEBEN Patryk Sylwester 18.03.2000 POL 76.85 A 135 140 140 135
12 MURRAY Christopher John 05.02.1999 GBR 75.10 A 130 134 137 134
13 SKAPEC Vladimir 27.09.2000 SVK 76.15 A 120 125 130 130
14 EPTON Jason Paul 03.07.2000 GBR 77.00 A 124 124 124 124
15 NARCISI Roel 20.11.2000 ITA 76.40 A 118 122 122 122
16 SIRCELJ David 29.07.1998 SLO 76.75 A 103 107 111 111
17 KAIKKONEN Samuel Juho Aleksi 24.11.1998 FIN 76.50 A 105 105 105 105
18 FETAOVSKI Bleron 02.06.2001 KOS 75.85 A 82 86 88 82
19 CAKAJ Drin 11.04.2002 KOS 72.80 A 70 74 74 74

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LOZKA Ihar 02.12.1999 BLR 76.85 A 175 179 182 182
2 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM 76.85 A 176 180 183 180
3 KORNELUK Przemyslaw 22.06.1998 POL 76.95 A 170 174 174 174
4 MYTROFANOV Vitalii 07.12.1998 UKR 76.75 A 165 170 174 170
5 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 76.95 A 166 171 174 166
6 YUKSEL Batu Han 04.10.1999 TUR 76.20 A 160 164 168 164
7 MURRAY Christopher John 05.02.1999 GBR 75.10 A 160 164 168 164
8 VASILONOKS Arturs 16.04.1998 LAT 76.50 A 158 163 167 163
9 PATARASHVILI Gigi 16.06.1998 GEO 76.35 A 157 163 163 163
10 NARCISI Roel 20.11.2000 ITA 76.40 A 162 162 162 162
11 SULIANI Fabio 24.01.1999 ITA 72.55 A 160 167 167 160
12 EPTON Jason Paul 03.07.2000 GBR 77.00 A 150 157 161 157
13 BEBEN Patryk Sylwester 18.03.2000 POL 76.85 A 155 160 161 155
14 SKAPEC Vladimir 27.09.2000 SVK 76.15 A 145 150 153 150
15 SIRCELJ David 29.07.1998 SLO 76.75 A 130 136 140 136
16 KAIKKONEN Samuel Juho Aleksi 24.11.1998 FIN 76.50 A 125 130 132 125
17 FETAOVSKI Bleron 02.06.2001 KOS 75.85 A 95 97 102 102
18 CAKAJ Drin 11.04.2002 KOS 72.80 A 92 95 100 95
--- ASGHANYAN Ara 25.05.2000 ARM 76.40 A 169 169 169 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOZKA Ihar 02.12.1999 BLR 76.85 A 145 182 327
2 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM 76.85 A 146 180 326
3 KORNELUK Przemyslaw 22.06.1998 POL 76.95 A 142 174 316
4 MYTROFANOV Vitalii 07.12.1998 UKR 76.75 A 141 170 311
5 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 76.95 A 139 166 305
6 VASILONOKS Arturs 16.04.1998 LAT 76.50 A 140 163 303
7 YUKSEL Batu Han 04.10.1999 TUR 76.20 A 137 164 301
8 PATARASHVILI Gigi 16.06.1998 GEO 76.35 A 136 163 299
9 SULIANI Fabio 24.01.1999 ITA 72.55 A 138 160 298
10 MURRAY Christopher John 05.02.1999 GBR 75.10 A 134 164 298
11 BEBEN Patryk Sylwester 18.03.2000 POL 76.85 A 135 155 290
12 NARCISI Roel 20.11.2000 ITA 76.40 A 122 162 284
13 EPTON Jason Paul 03.07.2000 GBR 77.00 A 124 157 281
14 SKAPEC Vladimir 27.09.2000 SVK 76.15 A 130 150 280
15 SIRCELJ David 29.07.1998 SLO 76.75 A 111 136 247
16 KAIKKONEN Samuel Juho Aleksi 24.11.1998 FIN 76.50 A 105 125 230
17 FETAOVSKI Bleron 02.06.2001 KOS 75.85 A 82 102 184
18 CAKAJ Drin 11.04.2002 KOS 72.80 A 74 95 169
--- ASGHANYAN Ara 25.05.2000 ARM 76.40 A 140 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 84.85 A 158 163 165 165
2 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 84.35 A 154 159 164 164
3 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 84.80 A 151 155 158 158
4 SERDIUKOV Anton 28.03.1998 UKR 84.50 A 148 153 156 156
5 CIOBANU Tudor 27.02.1999 MDA 84.70 A 145 150 154 154
6 SHOGENOV Alim 17.11.1999 RUS 82.95 A 142 146 146 146
7 KAKABADZE Nodari 26.05.1999 GEO 84.40 A 145 150 152 145
8 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 83.95 A 139 144 144 144
9 COSKUN Ismet Samed 01.01.2001 TUR 83.60 A 135 140 142 142
10 STSIAPOSHYN Ilya 27.08.1998 BLR 84.85 A 142 147 147 142
11 YAKUT Esref 06.06.2000 TUR 84.80 A 140 140 140 140
12 FARETIE Sony Xavier 02.06.2000 FRA 84.10 A 125 130 133 133
13 MARGULIS Bronislav 26.07.1998 ISR 84.00 A 121 126 129 129
14 NADEEM Murtaza 07.03.2000 GBR 81.00 A 115 121 121 121
15 POSTEK Matej 22.02.1998 SVK 82.15 A 115 120 123 120
16 PLOSNIC Josip Danijel 28.04.1998 CRO 83.45 A 95 101 105 105
--- FICCO Cristiano Giuseppe 05.04.2001 ITA 83.85 A 145 145 145 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 84.35 A 186 192 196 196
2 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 84.85 A 186 192 196 196
3 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 84.80 A 185 186 192 186
4 CIOBANU Tudor 27.02.1999 MDA 84.70 A 184 191 192 184
5 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 83.95 A 174 179 184 184
6 KAKABADZE Nodari 26.05.1999 GEO 84.40 A 175 182 187 182
7 STSIAPOSHYN Ilya 27.08.1998 BLR 84.85 A 173 179 182 179
8 SERDIUKOV Anton 28.03.1998 UKR 84.50 A 178 --- --- 178
9 SHOGENOV Alim 17.11.1999 RUS 82.95 A 170 177 182 177
10 COSKUN Ismet Samed 01.01.2001 TUR 83.60 A 164 170 173 170
11 YAKUT Esref 06.06.2000 TUR 84.80 A 170 170 174 170
12 FARETIE Sony Xavier 02.06.2000 FRA 84.10 A 158 162 167 167
13 MARGULIS Bronislav 26.07.1998 ISR 84.00 A 153 159 163 159
14 NADEEM Murtaza 07.03.2000 GBR 81.00 A 139 145 151 151
15 POSTEK Matej 22.02.1998 SVK 82.15 A 145 150 153 150
16 PLOSNIC Josip Danijel 28.04.1998 CRO 83.45 A 120 125 130 130
--- FICCO Cristiano Giuseppe 05.04.2001 ITA 83.85 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 84.85 A 165 196 361
2 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 84.35 A 164 196 360
3 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 84.80 A 158 186 344
4 CIOBANU Tudor 27.02.1999 MDA 84.70 A 154 184 338
5 SERDIUKOV Anton 28.03.1998 UKR 84.50 A 156 178 334
6 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 83.95 A 144 184 328
7 KAKABADZE Nodari 26.05.1999 GEO 84.40 A 145 182 327
8 SHOGENOV Alim 17.11.1999 RUS 82.95 A 146 177 323
9 STSIAPOSHYN Ilya 27.08.1998 BLR 84.85 A 142 179 321
10 COSKUN Ismet Samed 01.01.2001 TUR 83.60 A 142 170 312
11 YAKUT Esref 06.06.2000 TUR 84.80 A 140 170 310
12 FARETIE Sony Xavier 02.06.2000 FRA 84.10 A 133 167 300
13 MARGULIS Bronislav 26.07.1998 ISR 84.00 A 129 159 288
14 NADEEM Murtaza 07.03.2000 GBR 81.00 A 121 151 272
15 POSTEK Matej 22.02.1998 SVK 82.15 A 120 150 270
16 PLOSNIC Josip Danijel 28.04.1998 CRO 83.45 A 105 130 235
--- FICCO Cristiano Giuseppe 05.04.2001 ITA 83.85 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 93.55 A 170 178 --- 178
2 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR 93.80 A 160 165 168 168
3 BABAKYAN Samvel 08.12.1998 ARM 92.75 A 155 160 165 165
4 AVAGYAN Karen 12.05.1999 ARM 89.90 A 158 161 165 165
5 SZMEJA Pawel 22.03.1999 POL 93.65 A 152 156 159 159
6 PUSHMIN Artem 30.06.1999 RUS 93.90 A 146 151 151 151
7 YANTSEVYCH Yevhenii 26.09.2000 UKR 92.30 A 148 151 152 148
8 CURCURUTO Matteo 17.08.1998 ITA 93.65 A 148 153 153 148
9 ROMANAK Tomas 18.12.2000 SVK 93.80 A 138 142 146 146
10 MERT Ertan 12.10.1998 TUR 93.40 A 138 142 145 142
11 TREBICHAVSKY Jan Marek 15.01.1999 SVK 93.85 A 131 131 133 133
12 ANDRIJAUSKAS Karolis 04.11.1998 LTU 93.15 A 121 121 128 128

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 93.55 A 207 207 207 207
2 BABAKYAN Samvel 08.12.1998 ARM 92.75 A 196 204 206 196
3 AVAGYAN Karen 12.05.1999 ARM 89.90 A 189 189 193 193
4 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR 93.80 A 185 190 192 192
5 SZMEJA Pawel 22.03.1999 POL 93.65 A 176 181 186 181
6 MERT Ertan 12.10.1998 TUR 93.40 A 175 181 181 181
7 PUSHMIN Artem 30.06.1999 RUS 93.90 A 180 186 191 180
8 ROMANAK Tomas 18.12.2000 SVK 93.80 A 172 176 180 180
9 CURCURUTO Matteo 17.08.1998 ITA 93.65 A 177 180 180 180
10 YANTSEVYCH Yevhenii 26.09.2000 UKR 92.30 A 177 181 181 177
11 ANDRIJAUSKAS Karolis 04.11.1998 LTU 93.15 A 160 165 171 165
12 TREBICHAVSKY Jan Marek 15.01.1999 SVK 93.85 A 150 161 161 150

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 93.55 A 178 207 385
2 BABAKYAN Samvel 08.12.1998 ARM 92.75 A 165 196 361
3 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR 93.80 A 168 192 360
4 AVAGYAN Karen 12.05.1999 ARM 89.90 A 165 193 358
5 SZMEJA Pawel 22.03.1999 POL 93.65 A 159 181 340
6 PUSHMIN Artem 30.06.1999 RUS 93.90 A 151 180 331
7 CURCURUTO Matteo 17.08.1998 ITA 93.65 A 148 180 328
8 ROMANAK Tomas 18.12.2000 SVK 93.80 A 146 180 326
9 YANTSEVYCH Yevhenii 26.09.2000 UKR 92.30 A 148 177 325
10 MERT Ertan 12.10.1998 TUR 93.40 A 142 181 323
11 ANDRIJAUSKAS Karolis 04.11.1998 LTU 93.15 A 128 165 293
12 TREBICHAVSKY Jan Marek 15.01.1999 SVK 93.85 A 133 150 283

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 102.00 A 163 167 170 170
2 MARTIROSYAN Arsen 24.07.1998 ARM 99.40 A 160 165 170 165
3 VAGAITSEV Daniil 13.11.2001 RUS 104.80 A 155 160 164 164
4 ARLIONAK Andrei 17.01.1999 BLR 104.50 A 157 163 163 163
5 FISCHER David 03.11.1998 AUT 104.40 A 162 162 165 162
6 KUROUSKI Kanstantsin 04.08.2000 BLR 104.70 A 145 150 155 155
7 IZDEBSKI Marcin 06.03.1999 POL 104.60 A 145 149 153 153
8 SAKKAS Jordan 25.04.1999 GBR 103.50 A 138 142 146 146
9 VINCI Alessandro 21.02.1999 ITA 103.80 A 143 143 143 143
10 PAULUS Samuel 15.03.1999 SVK 102.20 A 125 130 133 133
11 GALDIKAS Darius 26.10.2000 LTU 100.40 A 120 125 125 120
--- PELTONEN Roni Jali Kasperi 06.10.1998 FIN 102.60 A 146 146 147 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 102.00 A 202 209 216 216
2 FISCHER David 03.11.1998 AUT 104.40 A 200 205 211 205
3 MARTIROSYAN Arsen 24.07.1998 ARM 99.40 A 201 201 201 201
4 VAGAITSEV Daniil 13.11.2001 RUS 104.80 A 192 200 201 192
5 ARLIONAK Andrei 17.01.1999 BLR 104.50 A 188 200 200 188
6 KUROUSKI Kanstantsin 04.08.2000 BLR 104.70 A 170 178 183 183
7 VINCI Alessandro 21.02.1999 ITA 103.80 A 170 180 191 180
8 SAKKAS Jordan 25.04.1999 GBR 103.50 A 175 180 184 180
9 IZDEBSKI Marcin 06.03.1999 POL 104.60 A 175 181 181 175
10 PAULUS Samuel 15.03.1999 SVK 102.20 A 155 155 160 160
11 GALDIKAS Darius 26.10.2000 LTU 100.40 A 150 155 160 155
--- PELTONEN Roni Jali Kasperi 06.10.1998 FIN 102.60 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 102.00 A 170 216 386
2 FISCHER David 03.11.1998 AUT 104.40 A 162 205 367
3 MARTIROSYAN Arsen 24.07.1998 ARM 99.40 A 165 201 366
4 VAGAITSEV Daniil 13.11.2001 RUS 104.80 A 164 192 356
5 ARLIONAK Andrei 17.01.1999 BLR 104.50 A 163 188 351
6 KUROUSKI Kanstantsin 04.08.2000 BLR 104.70 A 155 183 338
7 IZDEBSKI Marcin 06.03.1999 POL 104.60 A 153 175 328
8 SAKKAS Jordan 25.04.1999 GBR 103.50 A 146 180 326
9 VINCI Alessandro 21.02.1999 ITA 103.80 A 143 180 323
10 PAULUS Samuel 15.03.1999 SVK 102.20 A 133 160 293
11 GALDIKAS Darius 26.10.2000 LTU 100.40 A 120 155 275
--- PELTONEN Roni Jali Kasperi 06.10.1998 FIN 102.60 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 135.00 A 183 190 190 190
2 LALAYAN Varazdat 01.05.1999 ARM 139.50 A 175 180 184 184
3 HANZENKO Oleh 10.12.1999 UKR 147.90 A 167 172 176 176
4 NANIEV Arsen 05.06.1998 RUS 118.10 A 165 171 176 171
5 WEGRZYN Jakub 28.07.1999 POL 135.50 A 165 170 171 171
6 GOGICHAEV Dmitrii 20.08.2000 RUS 130.40 A 165 170 175 170
7 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 123.30 A 155 160 160 155
8 HOLLO Szilard David 07.03.2000 HUN 145.00 A 145 150 153 153
9 KLEVTSOV Nikita 19.12.2000 EST 122.30 A 137 142 146 146
10 KNIETAS Mantas 22.07.1999 LTU 106.10 A 110 115 120 115

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 135.00 A 215 223 --- 223
2 LALAYAN Varazdat 01.05.1999 ARM 139.50 A 210 222 230 222
3 GOGICHAEV Dmitrii 20.08.2000 RUS 130.40 A 202 208 216 216
4 HANZENKO Oleh 10.12.1999 UKR 147.90 A 195 201 206 201
5 NANIEV Arsen 05.06.1998 RUS 118.10 A 190 200 207 200
6 WEGRZYN Jakub 28.07.1999 POL 135.50 A 195 200 201 195
7 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 123.30 A 185 190 195 190
8 KLEVTSOV Nikita 19.12.2000 EST 122.30 A 168 174 178 178
9 KNIETAS Mantas 22.07.1999 LTU 106.10 A 145 150 150 150
--- HOLLO Szilard David 07.03.2000 HUN 145.00 A 185 185 185 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 135.00 A 190 223 413
2 LALAYAN Varazdat 01.05.1999 ARM 139.50 A 184 222 406
3 GOGICHAEV Dmitrii 20.08.2000 RUS 130.40 A 170 216 386
4 HANZENKO Oleh 10.12.1999 UKR 147.90 A 176 201 377
5 NANIEV Arsen 05.06.1998 RUS 118.10 A 171 200 371
6 WEGRZYN Jakub 28.07.1999 POL 135.50 A 171 195 366
7 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 123.30 A 155 190 345
8 KLEVTSOV Nikita 19.12.2000 EST 122.30 A 146 178 324
9 KNIETAS Mantas 22.07.1999 LTU 106.10 A 115 150 265
--- HOLLO Szilard David 07.03.2000 HUN 145.00 A 153 --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 48.00 A 70 91 161
2 KOZINA Kseniia 27.10.1998 RUS 47.95 A 70 83 153
3 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 47.70 A 71 80 151
4 DUMITRESCU Bianca-Daniela 16.06.2000 ROU 47.60 A 68 82 150
5 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 47.90 A 67 82 149
6 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata 23.06.1999 POL 47.95 A 63 86 149
7 MUKKALA Kirsi-Marja 18.11.1999 FIN 48.00 A 64 77 141
8 GRABUCEA Ecaterina 31.07.2001 MDA 45.25 A 58 76 134
DSQ DIMITROVA Dayana Dimitrova 22.10.2000 BUL 47.85 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 53.00 A 85 106 191
2 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 52.40 A 84 98 182
3 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 52.85 A 80 99 179
4 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 52.85 A 76 100 176
5 SHELEH Natalya 07.10.1998 BLR 52.90 A 77 97 174
6 HANHUR Mariia 24.08.2000 UKR 52.90 A 78 94 172
7 MORROW Fraer Letitia 20.07.1998 GBR 52.45 A 76 94 170
8 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 52.65 A 75 92 167
9 WALZAK Pauline 25.06.1999 GER 52.95 A 72 87 159
10 STANEVA Victoria Gancheva 11.01.2002 BUL 52.80 A 67 88 155
11 GRIGORAS Bianca Geanina 20.03.2000 ROU 52.85 A 70 84 154
12 HINCU Teodora-Luminita 05.04.2003 MDA 51.95 A 65 81 146

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 57.80 A 88 110 198
2 OLARU Raluca-Andreea 26.01.2001 ROU 57.55 A 90 107 197
3 PENCIU Andreea 07.09.2000 ROU 57.60 A 89 107 196
4 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 58.00 A 85 102 187
5 FURDIK Irina 16.06.1998 RUS 57.75 A 83 102 185
6 PICCINNO Chiara 05.07.2001 ITA 56.70 A 80 99 179
7 CORBU Giulia 27.04.2000 ITA 57.40 A 78 93 171
8 SIRETEANU Dorina 10.01.2000 MDA 57.20 A 76 93 169
9 KOLTOWSKA Patrycja Dorota 03.01.1999 POL 57.95 A 77 88 165
10 CIOBANU Tatiana 26.04.2001 MDA 57.75 A 73 87 160

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 59.95 A 100 120 220
2 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 62.20 A 92 115 207
3 VALODZKA Siuzanna 17.08.2000 BLR 62.15 A 91 110 201
4 GRIGORIU Maria-Luana 07.02.2000 ROU 62.50 A 86 111 197
5 SHAIMANOVA Nataliia 21.01.1998 RUS 61.80 A 88 108 196
6 KIRYCHUK Alina 11.03.1999 UKR 62.85 A 82 108 190
7 ILIE Mihaela 14.08.2002 ROU 62.35 A 85 104 189
8 NUIRO Naomy Maeva 16.02.1999 FRA 62.40 A 84 105 189
9 ILKHANOVA Kateryna 02.09.2000 UKR 62.65 A 86 102 188
10 CILCIC Ecaterina 16.03.1998 MDA 62.45 A 83 100 183
11 GRAILLOT Vicky 02.07.2000 FRA 62.10 A 75 100 175
12 TALASTERA Suvi Tuulia 06.01.1999 FIN 62.90 A 80 94 174
13 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 62.80 A 78 95 173
14 ARADOTTIR Birna 16.02.1999 ISL 61.20 A 81 88 169

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALEXE Alexandra 20.04.2000 ROU 67.80 A 92 111 203
2 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 68.30 A 88 115 203
3 ANDREEVA Mariia 14.05.2001 RUS 66.80 A 91 110 201
4 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 67.35 A 85 115 200
5 FOMINA Anna 31.03.1998 SWE 66.85 A 82 105 187
6 FERNEZOVA Eliska 14.09.1999 SVK 66.50 A 79 101 180
7 KOZUCHOWSKA Marta 09.12.2000 POL 63.50 A 80 98 178
8 SELIN Jutta Karoliina 01.06.1999 FIN 67.95 A 77 94 171
9 GUDE Line 19.02.1998 DEN 68.60 A 70 90 160
10 ROSENDAHL Freja 30.09.1999 DEN 68.20 A 75 84 159
--- DURANTE Alessia 14.05.1999 ITA 68.75 A --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 74.85 A 92 120 212
2 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana 10.02.1998 RUS 74.50 A 93 117 210
3 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 72.95 A 97 112 209
4 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 74.80 A 85 111 196
5 MINKOVA Dziyana 07.05.2001 BLR 74.45 A 83 108 191
6 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 73.10 A 84 103 187
7 BARZAK Wiktoria Izabela 01.05.1998 POL 74.85 A 79 105 184
8 RUTKOWSKA Milena 04.01.2001 POL 69.10 A 85 97 182
9 STEPANIUK Anastasiia 21.05.2003 UKR 69.55 A 76 91 167
10 DERMICEK Hermana 06.04.2002 CRO 69.10 A 68 82 150

90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 87.80 A 100 131 231
2 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 87.75 A 101 129 230
3 BOYNUEGRI Tugce 12.10.1998 TUR 86.30 A 97 117 214
4 AGHABEKYAN Diana 03.03.1999 ARM 89.60 A 89 119 208
5 SCHREIBER Chantal 22.06.1998 GER 88.55 A 88 118 206
6 VLASENKO Anastasiia 02.05.2001 UKR 89.85 A 90 114 204
7 UZIAK Elzbieta 27.11.1999 POL 89.50 A 81 109 190
8 BOROS Viktoria 22.07.2001 HUN 87.60 A 87 102 189
9 KRYLOV Mona 26.10.1998 ISR 85.30 A 84 105 189

+90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 122.40 A 103 136 239
2 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 115.60 A 95 137 232
3 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR 110.50 A 99 127 226
4 ZUBKO Anna 16.02.1999 RUS 105.20 A 100 124 224
5 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 92.55 A 94 117 211
6 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 124.50 A 86 106 192
7 JANIAK Julia 21.10.2002 POL 92.20 A 79 97 176
8 CRNJAC Ana 03.10.2002 CRO 102.40 A 60 83 143

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 47.70 A 65 69 71 71
2 KOZINA Kseniia 27.10.1998 RUS 47.95 A 65 68 70 70
3 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 48.00 A 68 68 70 70
4 DUMITRESCU Bianca-Daniela 16.06.2000 ROU 47.60 A 65 68 71 68
5 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 47.90 A 67 70 71 67
6 MUKKALA Kirsi-Marja 18.11.1999 FIN 48.00 A 64 64 68 64
7 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata 23.06.1999 POL 47.95 A 63 67 67 63
8 GRABUCEA Ecaterina 31.07.2001 MDA 45.25 A 53 56 58 58
DSQ DIMITROVA Dayana Dimitrova 22.10.2000 BUL 47.85 A 72 74 --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 48.00 A 87 87 91 91
2 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata 23.06.1999 POL 47.95 A 80 86 86 86
3 KOZINA Kseniia 27.10.1998 RUS 47.95 A 83 87 88 83
4 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 47.90 A 82 85 85 82
5 DUMITRESCU Bianca-Daniela 16.06.2000 ROU 47.60 A 82 85 86 82
6 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 47.70 A 80 84 86 80
7 MUKKALA Kirsi-Marja 18.11.1999 FIN 48.00 A 74 77 80 77
8 GRABUCEA Ecaterina 31.07.2001 MDA 45.25 A 73 76 78 76
DSQ DIMITROVA Dayana Dimitrova 22.10.2000 BUL 47.85 A 92 --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 48.00 A 70 91 161
2 KOZINA Kseniia 27.10.1998 RUS 47.95 A 70 83 153
3 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 47.70 A 71 80 151
4 DUMITRESCU Bianca-Daniela 16.06.2000 ROU 47.60 A 68 82 150
5 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 47.90 A 67 82 149
6 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata 23.06.1999 POL 47.95 A 63 86 149
7 MUKKALA Kirsi-Marja 18.11.1999 FIN 48.00 A 64 77 141
8 GRABUCEA Ecaterina 31.07.2001 MDA 45.25 A 58 76 134
DSQ DIMITROVA Dayana Dimitrova 22.10.2000 BUL 47.85 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 53.00 A 80 83 85 85
2 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 52.40 A 79 82 84 84
3 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 52.85 A 80 84 86 80
4 HANHUR Mariia 24.08.2000 UKR 52.90 A 78 81 81 78
5 SHELEH Natalya 07.10.1998 BLR 52.90 A 77 81 81 77
6 MORROW Fraer Letitia 20.07.1998 GBR 52.45 A 73 76 76 76
7 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 52.85 A 73 76 76 76
8 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 52.65 A 72 75 75 75
9 WALZAK Pauline 25.06.1999 GER 52.95 A 68 70 72 72
10 GRIGORAS Bianca Geanina 20.03.2000 ROU 52.85 A 65 68 70 70
11 STANEVA Victoria Gancheva 11.01.2002 BUL 52.80 A 64 67 70 67
12 HINCU Teodora-Luminita 05.04.2003 MDA 51.95 A 63 65 68 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 53.00 A 100 103 106 106
2 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 52.85 A 94 98 100 100
3 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 52.85 A 95 98 99 99
4 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 52.40 A 94 96 98 98
5 SHELEH Natalya 07.10.1998 BLR 52.90 A 93 97 99 97
6 HANHUR Mariia 24.08.2000 UKR 52.90 A 94 97 98 94
7 MORROW Fraer Letitia 20.07.1998 GBR 52.45 A 94 94 98 94
8 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 52.65 A 92 96 99 92
9 STANEVA Victoria Gancheva 11.01.2002 BUL 52.80 A 83 88 90 88
10 WALZAK Pauline 25.06.1999 GER 52.95 A 87 87 89 87
11 GRIGORAS Bianca Geanina 20.03.2000 ROU 52.85 A 84 87 87 84
12 HINCU Teodora-Luminita 05.04.2003 MDA 51.95 A 75 79 81 81

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 53.00 A 85 106 191
2 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 52.40 A 84 98 182
3 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 52.85 A 80 99 179
4 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 52.85 A 76 100 176
5 SHELEH Natalya 07.10.1998 BLR 52.90 A 77 97 174
6 HANHUR Mariia 24.08.2000 UKR 52.90 A 78 94 172
7 MORROW Fraer Letitia 20.07.1998 GBR 52.45 A 76 94 170
8 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 52.65 A 75 92 167
9 WALZAK Pauline 25.06.1999 GER 52.95 A 72 87 159
10 STANEVA Victoria Gancheva 11.01.2002 BUL 52.80 A 67 88 155
11 GRIGORAS Bianca Geanina 20.03.2000 ROU 52.85 A 70 84 154
12 HINCU Teodora-Luminita 05.04.2003 MDA 51.95 A 65 81 146

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OLARU Raluca-Andreea 26.01.2001 ROU 57.55 A 84 87 90 90
2 PENCIU Andreea 07.09.2000 ROU 57.60 A 84 87 89 89
3 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 57.80 A 84 86 88 88
4 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 58.00 A 81 81 85 85
5 FURDIK Irina 16.06.1998 RUS 57.75 A 80 83 85 83
6 PICCINNO Chiara 05.07.2001 ITA 56.70 A 75 75 80 80
7 CORBU Giulia 27.04.2000 ITA 57.40 A 73 76 78 78
8 KOLTOWSKA Patrycja Dorota 03.01.1999 POL 57.95 A 75 77 79 77
9 SIRETEANU Dorina 10.01.2000 MDA 57.20 A 73 73 76 76
10 CIOBANU Tatiana 26.04.2001 MDA 57.75 A 68 71 73 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 57.80 A 106 110 115 110
2 OLARU Raluca-Andreea 26.01.2001 ROU 57.55 A 103 107 110 107
3 PENCIU Andreea 07.09.2000 ROU 57.60 A 100 103 107 107
4 FURDIK Irina 16.06.1998 RUS 57.75 A 99 102 105 102
5 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 58.00 A 99 102 102 102
6 PICCINNO Chiara 05.07.2001 ITA 56.70 A 90 95 99 99
7 SIRETEANU Dorina 10.01.2000 MDA 57.20 A 90 93 95 93
8 CORBU Giulia 27.04.2000 ITA 57.40 A 93 93 93 93
9 KOLTOWSKA Patrycja Dorota 03.01.1999 POL 57.95 A 85 88 90 88
10 CIOBANU Tatiana 26.04.2001 MDA 57.75 A 84 87 87 87

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 57.80 A 88 110 198
2 OLARU Raluca-Andreea 26.01.2001 ROU 57.55 A 90 107 197
3 PENCIU Andreea 07.09.2000 ROU 57.60 A 89 107 196
4 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 58.00 A 85 102 187
5 FURDIK Irina 16.06.1998 RUS 57.75 A 83 102 185
6 PICCINNO Chiara 05.07.2001 ITA 56.70 A 80 99 179
7 CORBU Giulia 27.04.2000 ITA 57.40 A 78 93 171
8 SIRETEANU Dorina 10.01.2000 MDA 57.20 A 76 93 169
9 KOLTOWSKA Patrycja Dorota 03.01.1999 POL 57.95 A 77 88 165
10 CIOBANU Tatiana 26.04.2001 MDA 57.75 A 73 87 160

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 59.95 A 95 100 --- 100
2 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 62.20 A 87 90 92 92
3 VALODZKA Siuzanna 17.08.2000 BLR 62.15 A 86 89 91 91
4 SHAIMANOVA Nataliia 21.01.1998 RUS 61.80 A 83 86 88 88
5 GRIGORIU Maria-Luana 07.02.2000 ROU 62.50 A 86 89 90 86
6 ILKHANOVA Kateryna 02.09.2000 UKR 62.65 A 80 83 86 86
7 ILIE Mihaela 14.08.2002 ROU 62.35 A 82 85 87 85
8 NUIRO Naomy Maeva 16.02.1999 FRA 62.40 A 80 84 87 84
9 CILCIC Ecaterina 16.03.1998 MDA 62.45 A 80 83 83 83
10 KIRYCHUK Alina 11.03.1999 UKR 62.85 A 77 80 82 82
11 ARADOTTIR Birna 16.02.1999 ISL 61.20 A 73 79 81 81
12 TALASTERA Suvi Tuulia 06.01.1999 FIN 62.90 A 78 80 80 80
13 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 62.80 A 75 78 78 78
14 GRAILLOT Vicky 02.07.2000 FRA 62.10 A 75 75 80 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 59.95 A 115 120 --- 120
2 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 62.20 A 107 111 115 115
3 GRIGORIU Maria-Luana 07.02.2000 ROU 62.50 A 108 111 115 111
4 VALODZKA Siuzanna 17.08.2000 BLR 62.15 A 105 110 113 110
5 KIRYCHUK Alina 11.03.1999 UKR 62.85 A 103 108 112 108
6 SHAIMANOVA Nataliia 21.01.1998 RUS 61.80 A 104 108 108 108
7 NUIRO Naomy Maeva 16.02.1999 FRA 62.40 A 100 105 110 105
8 ILIE Mihaela 14.08.2002 ROU 62.35 A 104 109 109 104
9 ILKHANOVA Kateryna 02.09.2000 UKR 62.65 A 98 102 102 102
10 GRAILLOT Vicky 02.07.2000 FRA 62.10 A 97 100 104 100
11 CILCIC Ecaterina 16.03.1998 MDA 62.45 A 100 100 103 100
12 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 62.80 A 95 95 98 95
13 TALASTERA Suvi Tuulia 06.01.1999 FIN 62.90 A 94 98 98 94
14 ARADOTTIR Birna 16.02.1999 ISL 61.20 A 83 88 92 88

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 59.95 A 100 120 220
2 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 62.20 A 92 115 207
3 VALODZKA Siuzanna 17.08.2000 BLR 62.15 A 91 110 201
4 GRIGORIU Maria-Luana 07.02.2000 ROU 62.50 A 86 111 197
5 SHAIMANOVA Nataliia 21.01.1998 RUS 61.80 A 88 108 196
6 KIRYCHUK Alina 11.03.1999 UKR 62.85 A 82 108 190
7 ILIE Mihaela 14.08.2002 ROU 62.35 A 85 104 189
8 NUIRO Naomy Maeva 16.02.1999 FRA 62.40 A 84 105 189
9 ILKHANOVA Kateryna 02.09.2000 UKR 62.65 A 86 102 188
10 CILCIC Ecaterina 16.03.1998 MDA 62.45 A 83 100 183
11 GRAILLOT Vicky 02.07.2000 FRA 62.10 A 75 100 175
12 TALASTERA Suvi Tuulia 06.01.1999 FIN 62.90 A 80 94 174
13 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 62.80 A 78 95 173
14 ARADOTTIR Birna 16.02.1999 ISL 61.20 A 81 88 169

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALEXE Alexandra 20.04.2000 ROU 67.80 A 86 90 92 92
2 ANDREEVA Mariia 14.05.2001 RUS 66.80 A 88 91 91 91
3 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 68.30 A 82 86 88 88
4 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 67.35 A 85 85 85 85
5 FOMINA Anna 31.03.1998 SWE 66.85 A 82 87 89 82
6 KOZUCHOWSKA Marta 09.12.2000 POL 63.50 A 75 78 80 80
7 FERNEZOVA Eliska 14.09.1999 SVK 66.50 A 75 79 81 79
8 SELIN Jutta Karoliina 01.06.1999 FIN 67.95 A 74 77 80 77
9 ROSENDAHL Freja 30.09.1999 DEN 68.20 A 72 75 77 75
10 GUDE Line 19.02.1998 DEN 68.60 A 64 67 70 70
--- DURANTE Alessia 14.05.1999 ITA 68.75 A 88 --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 67.35 A 110 115 118 115
2 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 68.30 A 110 115 115 115
3 ALEXE Alexandra 20.04.2000 ROU 67.80 A 107 111 113 111
4 ANDREEVA Mariia 14.05.2001 RUS 66.80 A 107 110 113 110
5 FOMINA Anna 31.03.1998 SWE 66.85 A 100 105 111 105
6 FERNEZOVA Eliska 14.09.1999 SVK 66.50 A 98 101 101 101
7 KOZUCHOWSKA Marta 09.12.2000 POL 63.50 A 95 98 100 98
8 SELIN Jutta Karoliina 01.06.1999 FIN 67.95 A 94 94 100 94
9 GUDE Line 19.02.1998 DEN 68.60 A 84 86 90 90
10 ROSENDAHL Freja 30.09.1999 DEN 68.20 A 81 84 86 84
--- DURANTE Alessia 14.05.1999 ITA 68.75 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALEXE Alexandra 20.04.2000 ROU 67.80 A 92 111 203
2 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 68.30 A 88 115 203
3 ANDREEVA Mariia 14.05.2001 RUS 66.80 A 91 110 201
4 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 67.35 A 85 115 200
5 FOMINA Anna 31.03.1998 SWE 66.85 A 82 105 187
6 FERNEZOVA Eliska 14.09.1999 SVK 66.50 A 79 101 180
7 KOZUCHOWSKA Marta 09.12.2000 POL 63.50 A 80 98 178
8 SELIN Jutta Karoliina 01.06.1999 FIN 67.95 A 77 94 171
9 GUDE Line 19.02.1998 DEN 68.60 A 70 90 160
10 ROSENDAHL Freja 30.09.1999 DEN 68.20 A 75 84 159
--- DURANTE Alessia 14.05.1999 ITA 68.75 A --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 72.95 A 93 97 99 97
2 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana 10.02.1998 RUS 74.50 A 87 90 93 93
3 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 74.85 A 88 88 92 92
4 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 74.80 A 85 85 91 85
5 RUTKOWSKA Milena 04.01.2001 POL 69.10 A 80 83 85 85
6 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 73.10 A 79 82 84 84
7 MINKOVA Dziyana 07.05.2001 BLR 74.45 A 83 87 87 83
8 BARZAK Wiktoria Izabela 01.05.1998 POL 74.85 A 75 79 82 79
9 STEPANIUK Anastasiia 21.05.2003 UKR 69.55 A 73 76 79 76
10 DERMICEK Hermana 06.04.2002 CRO 69.10 A 62 65 68 68

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 74.85 A 118 120 --- 120
2 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana 10.02.1998 RUS 74.50 A 110 117 119 117
3 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 72.95 A 105 110 112 112
4 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 74.80 A 107 111 111 111
5 MINKOVA Dziyana 07.05.2001 BLR 74.45 A 105 105 108 108
6 BARZAK Wiktoria Izabela 01.05.1998 POL 74.85 A 100 105 109 105
7 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 73.10 A 97 101 103 103
8 RUTKOWSKA Milena 04.01.2001 POL 69.10 A 97 101 101 97
9 STEPANIUK Anastasiia 21.05.2003 UKR 69.55 A 85 89 91 91
10 DERMICEK Hermana 06.04.2002 CRO 69.10 A 75 80 82 82

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 74.85 A 92 120 212
2 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana 10.02.1998 RUS 74.50 A 93 117 210
3 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 72.95 A 97 112 209
4 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 74.80 A 85 111 196
5 MINKOVA Dziyana 07.05.2001 BLR 74.45 A 83 108 191
6 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 73.10 A 84 103 187
7 BARZAK Wiktoria Izabela 01.05.1998 POL 74.85 A 79 105 184
8 RUTKOWSKA Milena 04.01.2001 POL 69.10 A 85 97 182
9 STEPANIUK Anastasiia 21.05.2003 UKR 69.55 A 76 91 167
10 DERMICEK Hermana 06.04.2002 CRO 69.10 A 68 82 150

90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 87.75 A 98 101 103 101
2 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 87.80 A 96 100 100 100
3 BOYNUEGRI Tugce 12.10.1998 TUR 86.30 A 93 97 100 97
4 VLASENKO Anastasiia 02.05.2001 UKR 89.85 A 87 90 94 90
5 AGHABEKYAN Diana 03.03.1999 ARM 89.60 A 84 84 89 89
6 SCHREIBER Chantal 22.06.1998 GER 88.55 A 84 88 92 88
7 BOROS Viktoria 22.07.2001 HUN 87.60 A 80 85 87 87
8 KRYLOV Mona 26.10.1998 ISR 85.30 A 80 80 84 84
9 UZIAK Elzbieta 27.11.1999 POL 89.50 A 81 84 85 81

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 87.80 A 125 131 135 131
2 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 87.75 A 123 129 135 129
3 AGHABEKYAN Diana 03.03.1999 ARM 89.60 A 109 116 119 119
4 SCHREIBER Chantal 22.06.1998 GER 88.55 A 109 114 118 118
5 BOYNUEGRI Tugce 12.10.1998 TUR 86.30 A 112 116 117 117
6 VLASENKO Anastasiia 02.05.2001 UKR 89.85 A 109 114 117 114
7 UZIAK Elzbieta 27.11.1999 POL 89.50 A 103 109 111 109
8 KRYLOV Mona 26.10.1998 ISR 85.30 A 100 104 105 105
9 BOROS Viktoria 22.07.2001 HUN 87.60 A 97 102 105 102

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 87.80 A 100 131 231
2 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 87.75 A 101 129 230
3 BOYNUEGRI Tugce 12.10.1998 TUR 86.30 A 97 117 214
4 AGHABEKYAN Diana 03.03.1999 ARM 89.60 A 89 119 208
5 SCHREIBER Chantal 22.06.1998 GER 88.55 A 88 118 206
6 VLASENKO Anastasiia 02.05.2001 UKR 89.85 A 90 114 204
7 UZIAK Elzbieta 27.11.1999 POL 89.50 A 81 109 190
8 BOROS Viktoria 22.07.2001 HUN 87.60 A 87 102 189
9 KRYLOV Mona 26.10.1998 ISR 85.30 A 84 105 189

+90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 122.40 A 98 101 103 103
2 ZUBKO Anna 16.02.1999 RUS 105.20 A 93 97 100 100
3 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR 110.50 A 95 95 99 99
4 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 115.60 A 95 100 102 95
5 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 92.55 A 85 90 94 94
6 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 124.50 A 82 86 88 86
7 JANIAK Julia 21.10.2002 POL 92.20 A 77 77 79 79
8 CRNJAC Ana 03.10.2002 CRO 102.40 A 60 60 67 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 115.60 A 132 137 145 137
2 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 122.40 A 128 133 136 136
3 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR 110.50 A 118 124 127 127
4 ZUBKO Anna 16.02.1999 RUS 105.20 A 118 124 127 124
5 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 92.55 A 105 110 117 117
6 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 124.50 A 101 106 106 106
7 JANIAK Julia 21.10.2002 POL 92.20 A 93 97 97 97
8 CRNJAC Ana 03.10.2002 CRO 102.40 A 75 80 83 83

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 122.40 A 103 136 239
2 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 115.60 A 95 137 232
3 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR 110.50 A 99 127 226
4 ZUBKO Anna 16.02.1999 RUS 105.20 A 100 124 224
5 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 92.55 A 94 117 211
6 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 124.50 A 86 106 192
7 JANIAK Julia 21.10.2002 POL 92.20 A 79 97 176
8 CRNJAC Ana 03.10.2002 CRO 102.40 A 60 83 143
Calendar Aug. 2019
2019-08
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors