2018 FISU WORLD UNIVERSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHINEN Hayato 03.09.1996 JPN 55.35 A 101 128 229
2 KUBO Kaito 24.01.1999 JPN 55.65 A 100 125 225
3 KIM Seunghwan 04.01.1999 KOR 55.90 A 105 119 224
4 GARCIA Joseph Armando 02.11.1993 USA 55.80 A 90 118 208
--- RANABHAT Ganesh 15.10.1999 NEP 53.40 A --- --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MASHIKO Hiroyuki 08.10.1997 JPN 61.70 A 114 145 259
2 CHIANG Nien-En 19.02.2000 TPE 60.90 A 113 140 253

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUANG Ding-Chieh 20.03.1994 TPE 68.30 A 118 155 273
2 ROTNICKI Szymon 05.05.1996 POL 68.15 A 124 143 267
3 DUMAS Alexandre 24.06.1994 CAN 68.05 A 114 145 259
4 WILKINS Kenneth Ryan 26.05.1996 USA 68.50 A 113 145 258

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROZSNYIK Ervin 22.05.1993 SRB 76.55 A 139 170 309
2 HARA Yuki 12.05.1997 JPN 76.85 A 135 168 303
3 VACHON Nicolas 05.07.1996 CAN 76.60 A 133 167 300
4 CHENG Hao-Ping 16.11.1998 TPE 76.50 A 130 167 297
5 MAHOVSKY David 18.08.1994 CZE 77.00 A 124 162 286
6 STOLLE Dominic Thomas 10.05.1994 USA 74.85 A 125 155 280
7 STRANSKY Petr 10.08.1997 CZE 76.45 A 126 150 276
8 MRUK Lukasz 25.08.1996 POL 76.80 A 120 155 275
--- KAO Chih-Chia 04.03.2000 TPE 76.55 A 125 --- ---
--- LAI Christopher 01.07.1998 AUS 76.00 A 105 --- ---
--- GURROLA ORTIZ Rogelio Alfonso 19.08.1997 MEX 76.85 A --- 162 ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YEOM Dahoon 31.03.1999 KOR 84.90 A 155 176 331
2 SOWA Mateusz 01.11.1996 POL 84.55 A 141 168 309
3 RODRIGUEZ OCASIO Christian Angel 14.07.1993 USA 83.65 A 140 167 307
4 KOLAR Josef 01.10.1997 CZE 84.70 A 126 168 294
5 LAMB David Maxwell 10.11.1994 USA 81.45 A 130 163 293
6 SAXBY Liam 23.01.1997 AUS 84.40 A 120 145 265
7 PULIS Rodmar 29.09.1994 MLT 84.00 A 109 145 254
--- BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 84.50 A 156 --- ---
--- POLYCHRONOPOULOS Stavros 18.03.1994 GRE 84.90 A 139 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 93.45 A 160 191 351
2 BOONLANG Weeraphat 23.03.1997 THA 93.20 A 145 178 323
3 SOWKA Szymon 13.08.1996 POL 93.15 A 140 175 315
4 WANG Ching-Chieh 14.04.1997 TPE 93.90 A 140 174 314
5 CENTKOWSKI Lukasz 06.12.1997 POL 91.60 A 133 177 310
6 OSTROVSKY Viktor 27.01.1995 SVK 92.70 A 138 166 304
7 LISTE VIANO Martin 11.06.1996 ESP 91.95 A 135 168 303
8 DARVILLE Simon Kastbjerg 26.06.1993 DEN 93.65 A 130 166 296
9 MARQUARDT Jacob 17.08.1995 AUS 92.45 A 125 159 284
10 DIAKOVASILIS Jacob Alexander Panayotis 30.10.1996 DEN 93.50 A 121 152 273

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GUNTHER Bjorn 04.06.1996 GER 103.20 A 157 181 338
2 MC CARTY Matthew Scott 23.06.1995 USA 104.70 A 152 183 335
3 LIN Sheng-Lun 22.01.2000 TPE 104.90 A 147 186 333
4 KOCH Florian Donald 15.08.1996 AUT 103.40 A 158 174 332
5 IZDEBSKI Marcin 06.03.1999 POL 104.90 A 147 183 330
6 LEWIS Nathan Douglass 28.06.1995 USA 103.60 A 147 181 328
7 HANACEK Jan 07.12.1995 CZE 100.40 A 137 170 307
8 KASZUBA Mateusz 31.03.1996 POL 97.45 A 133 170 303
9 SKEDELJ Jure 24.07.1995 SLO 101.60 A 131 155 286
10 PAULUS Samuel 15.03.1999 SVK 101.20 A 130 156 286
11 HOLDERSEN Thomas 15.03.1994 DEN 94.65 A 100 141 241
--- JENIK Filip 01.05.1998 SVK 104.10 A --- 150 ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 140.80 A 166 222 388
2 NONAKA Masahiro 17.07.1996 JPN 146.60 A 165 217 382
3 HSIEH Yun-Ting 08.08.1999 TPE 125.80 A 170 200 370
4 AZCATL PANTOJA Javier 10.09.1996 MEX 105.70 A 142 187 329
5 LOSY Lukasz 21.05.1998 POL 105.80 A 135 170 305

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Seunghwan 04.01.1999 KOR 55.90 A 100 105 105 105
2 CHINEN Hayato 03.09.1996 JPN 55.35 A 95 98 101 101
3 KUBO Kaito 24.01.1999 JPN 55.65 A 95 99 100 100
4 GARCIA Joseph Armando 02.11.1993 USA 55.80 A 90 94 95 90
--- RANABHAT Ganesh 15.10.1999 NEP 53.40 A 65 70 70 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHINEN Hayato 03.09.1996 JPN 55.35 A 125 128 133 128
2 KUBO Kaito 24.01.1999 JPN 55.65 A 122 125 132 125
3 KIM Seunghwan 04.01.1999 KOR 55.90 A 115 116 119 119
4 GARCIA Joseph Armando 02.11.1993 USA 55.80 A 110 115 118 118
--- RANABHAT Ganesh 15.10.1999 NEP 53.40 A 85 85 90 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHINEN Hayato 03.09.1996 JPN 55.35 A 101 128 229
2 KUBO Kaito 24.01.1999 JPN 55.65 A 100 125 225
3 KIM Seunghwan 04.01.1999 KOR 55.90 A 105 119 224
4 GARCIA Joseph Armando 02.11.1993 USA 55.80 A 90 118 208
--- RANABHAT Ganesh 15.10.1999 NEP 53.40 A --- --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MASHIKO Hiroyuki 08.10.1997 JPN 61.70 A 110 114 119 114
2 CHIANG Nien-En 19.02.2000 TPE 60.90 A 110 113 113 113

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MASHIKO Hiroyuki 08.10.1997 JPN 61.70 A 138 141 145 145
2 CHIANG Nien-En 19.02.2000 TPE 60.90 A 140 140 143 140

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MASHIKO Hiroyuki 08.10.1997 JPN 61.70 A 114 145 259
2 CHIANG Nien-En 19.02.2000 TPE 60.90 A 113 140 253

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROTNICKI Szymon 05.05.1996 POL 68.15 A 117 120 124 124
2 HUANG Ding-Chieh 20.03.1994 TPE 68.30 A 115 118 118 118
3 DUMAS Alexandre 24.06.1994 CAN 68.05 A 110 114 117 114
4 WILKINS Kenneth Ryan 26.05.1996 USA 68.50 A 113 118 118 113

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUANG Ding-Chieh 20.03.1994 TPE 68.30 A 150 155 160 155
2 WILKINS Kenneth Ryan 26.05.1996 USA 68.50 A 137 140 145 145
3 DUMAS Alexandre 24.06.1994 CAN 68.05 A 137 140 145 145
4 ROTNICKI Szymon 05.05.1996 POL 68.15 A 143 143 146 143

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUANG Ding-Chieh 20.03.1994 TPE 68.30 A 118 155 273
2 ROTNICKI Szymon 05.05.1996 POL 68.15 A 124 143 267
3 DUMAS Alexandre 24.06.1994 CAN 68.05 A 114 145 259
4 WILKINS Kenneth Ryan 26.05.1996 USA 68.50 A 113 145 258

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROZSNYIK Ervin 22.05.1993 SRB 76.55 A 130 135 139 139
2 HARA Yuki 12.05.1997 JPN 76.85 A 131 135 138 135
3 VACHON Nicolas 05.07.1996 CAN 76.60 A 129 133 136 133
4 CHENG Hao-Ping 16.11.1998 TPE 76.50 A 125 125 130 130
5 STRANSKY Petr 10.08.1997 CZE 76.45 A 122 126 126 126
6 KAO Chih-Chia 04.03.2000 TPE 76.55 A 125 128 128 125
7 STOLLE Dominic Thomas 10.05.1994 USA 74.85 A 120 125 130 125
8 MAHOVSKY David 18.08.1994 CZE 77.00 A 120 124 128 124
9 MRUK Lukasz 25.08.1996 POL 76.80 A 120 125 125 120
10 LAI Christopher 01.07.1998 AUS 76.00 A 105 105 105 105
--- GURROLA ORTIZ Rogelio Alfonso 19.08.1997 MEX 76.85 A 132 132 --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROZSNYIK Ervin 22.05.1993 SRB 76.55 A 163 170 174 170
2 HARA Yuki 12.05.1997 JPN 76.85 A 168 175 175 168
3 VACHON Nicolas 05.07.1996 CAN 76.60 A 167 171 172 167
4 CHENG Hao-Ping 16.11.1998 TPE 76.50 A 161 167 172 167
5 GURROLA ORTIZ Rogelio Alfonso 19.08.1997 MEX 76.85 A 162 169 171 162
6 MAHOVSKY David 18.08.1994 CZE 77.00 A 162 162 172 162
7 MRUK Lukasz 25.08.1996 POL 76.80 A 150 155 157 155
8 STOLLE Dominic Thomas 10.05.1994 USA 74.85 A 150 155 160 155
9 STRANSKY Petr 10.08.1997 CZE 76.45 A 150 150 150 150
--- KAO Chih-Chia 04.03.2000 TPE 76.55 A 162 162 162 ---
--- LAI Christopher 01.07.1998 AUS 76.00 A 138 138 138 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROZSNYIK Ervin 22.05.1993 SRB 76.55 A 139 170 309
2 HARA Yuki 12.05.1997 JPN 76.85 A 135 168 303
3 VACHON Nicolas 05.07.1996 CAN 76.60 A 133 167 300
4 CHENG Hao-Ping 16.11.1998 TPE 76.50 A 130 167 297
5 MAHOVSKY David 18.08.1994 CZE 77.00 A 124 162 286
6 STOLLE Dominic Thomas 10.05.1994 USA 74.85 A 125 155 280
7 STRANSKY Petr 10.08.1997 CZE 76.45 A 126 150 276
8 MRUK Lukasz 25.08.1996 POL 76.80 A 120 155 275
--- KAO Chih-Chia 04.03.2000 TPE 76.55 A 125 --- ---
--- LAI Christopher 01.07.1998 AUS 76.00 A 105 --- ---
--- GURROLA ORTIZ Rogelio Alfonso 19.08.1997 MEX 76.85 A --- 162 ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 84.50 A 150 154 156 156
2 YEOM Dahoon 31.03.1999 KOR 84.90 A 146 151 155 155
3 SOWA Mateusz 01.11.1996 POL 84.55 A 132 137 141 141
4 RODRIGUEZ OCASIO Christian Angel 14.07.1993 USA 83.65 A 133 137 140 140
5 POLYCHRONOPOULOS Stavros 18.03.1994 GRE 84.90 A 134 139 142 139
6 LAMB David Maxwell 10.11.1994 USA 81.45 A 126 130 134 130
7 KOLAR Josef 01.10.1997 CZE 84.70 A 125 125 126 126
8 SAXBY Liam 23.01.1997 AUS 84.40 A 120 120 120 120
9 PULIS Rodmar 29.09.1994 MLT 84.00 A 105 109 111 109

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YEOM Dahoon 31.03.1999 KOR 84.90 A 176 185 190 176
2 KOLAR Josef 01.10.1997 CZE 84.70 A 160 168 170 168
3 SOWA Mateusz 01.11.1996 POL 84.55 A 162 167 168 168
4 RODRIGUEZ OCASIO Christian Angel 14.07.1993 USA 83.65 A 162 167 170 167
5 LAMB David Maxwell 10.11.1994 USA 81.45 A 158 163 169 163
6 SAXBY Liam 23.01.1997 AUS 84.40 A 145 149 149 145
7 PULIS Rodmar 29.09.1994 MLT 84.00 A 138 143 145 145
--- BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 84.50 A 175 175 175 ---
--- POLYCHRONOPOULOS Stavros 18.03.1994 GRE 84.90 A 162 163 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YEOM Dahoon 31.03.1999 KOR 84.90 A 155 176 331
2 SOWA Mateusz 01.11.1996 POL 84.55 A 141 168 309
3 RODRIGUEZ OCASIO Christian Angel 14.07.1993 USA 83.65 A 140 167 307
4 KOLAR Josef 01.10.1997 CZE 84.70 A 126 168 294
5 LAMB David Maxwell 10.11.1994 USA 81.45 A 130 163 293
6 SAXBY Liam 23.01.1997 AUS 84.40 A 120 145 265
7 PULIS Rodmar 29.09.1994 MLT 84.00 A 109 145 254
--- BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 84.50 A 156 --- ---
--- POLYCHRONOPOULOS Stavros 18.03.1994 GRE 84.90 A 139 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 93.45 A 160 165 170 160
2 BOONLANG Weeraphat 23.03.1997 THA 93.20 A 141 145 145 145
3 SOWKA Szymon 13.08.1996 POL 93.15 A 135 140 143 140
4 WANG Ching-Chieh 14.04.1997 TPE 93.90 A 135 140 145 140
5 OSTROVSKY Viktor 27.01.1995 SVK 92.70 A 129 133 138 138
6 LISTE VIANO Martin 11.06.1996 ESP 91.95 A 130 135 141 135
7 CENTKOWSKI Lukasz 06.12.1997 POL 91.60 A 133 139 141 133
8 DARVILLE Simon Kastbjerg 26.06.1993 DEN 93.65 A 130 136 136 130
9 MARQUARDT Jacob 17.08.1995 AUS 92.45 A 125 125 129 125
10 DIAKOVASILIS Jacob Alexander Panayotis 30.10.1996 DEN 93.50 A 115 121 121 121

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 93.45 A 185 185 191 191
2 BOONLANG Weeraphat 23.03.1997 THA 93.20 A 175 178 186 178
3 CENTKOWSKI Lukasz 06.12.1997 POL 91.60 A 166 172 177 177
4 SOWKA Szymon 13.08.1996 POL 93.15 A 167 171 175 175
5 WANG Ching-Chieh 14.04.1997 TPE 93.90 A 165 170 174 174
6 LISTE VIANO Martin 11.06.1996 ESP 91.95 A 163 168 175 168
7 OSTROVSKY Viktor 27.01.1995 SVK 92.70 A 166 173 173 166
8 DARVILLE Simon Kastbjerg 26.06.1993 DEN 93.65 A 160 166 173 166
9 MARQUARDT Jacob 17.08.1995 AUS 92.45 A 155 155 159 159
10 DIAKOVASILIS Jacob Alexander Panayotis 30.10.1996 DEN 93.50 A 145 152 157 152

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 93.45 A 160 191 351
2 BOONLANG Weeraphat 23.03.1997 THA 93.20 A 145 178 323
3 SOWKA Szymon 13.08.1996 POL 93.15 A 140 175 315
4 WANG Ching-Chieh 14.04.1997 TPE 93.90 A 140 174 314
5 CENTKOWSKI Lukasz 06.12.1997 POL 91.60 A 133 177 310
6 OSTROVSKY Viktor 27.01.1995 SVK 92.70 A 138 166 304
7 LISTE VIANO Martin 11.06.1996 ESP 91.95 A 135 168 303
8 DARVILLE Simon Kastbjerg 26.06.1993 DEN 93.65 A 130 166 296
9 MARQUARDT Jacob 17.08.1995 AUS 92.45 A 125 159 284
10 DIAKOVASILIS Jacob Alexander Panayotis 30.10.1996 DEN 93.50 A 121 152 273

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOCH Florian Donald 15.08.1996 AUT 103.40 A 152 156 158 158
2 GUNTHER Bjorn 04.06.1996 GER 103.20 A 157 157 159 157
3 MC CARTY Matthew Scott 23.06.1995 USA 104.70 A 147 148 152 152
4 LIN Sheng-Lun 22.01.2000 TPE 104.90 A 143 147 150 147
5 LEWIS Nathan Douglass 28.06.1995 USA 103.60 A 138 143 147 147
6 IZDEBSKI Marcin 06.03.1999 POL 104.90 A 142 147 147 147
7 HANACEK Jan 07.12.1995 CZE 100.40 A 132 137 141 137
8 KASZUBA Mateusz 31.03.1996 POL 97.45 A 133 137 137 133
9 SKEDELJ Jure 24.07.1995 SLO 101.60 A 121 126 131 131
10 PAULUS Samuel 15.03.1999 SVK 101.20 A 125 130 135 130
11 HOLDERSEN Thomas 15.03.1994 DEN 94.65 A 100 --- --- 100
--- JENIK Filip 01.05.1998 SVK 104.10 A 131 131 131 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIN Sheng-Lun 22.01.2000 TPE 104.90 A 182 186 192 186
2 MC CARTY Matthew Scott 23.06.1995 USA 104.70 A 183 188 189 183
3 IZDEBSKI Marcin 06.03.1999 POL 104.90 A 175 183 189 183
4 LEWIS Nathan Douglass 28.06.1995 USA 103.60 A 176 181 186 181
5 GUNTHER Bjorn 04.06.1996 GER 103.20 A 176 181 186 181
6 KOCH Florian Donald 15.08.1996 AUT 103.40 A 174 178 180 174
7 HANACEK Jan 07.12.1995 CZE 100.40 A 165 170 175 170
8 KASZUBA Mateusz 31.03.1996 POL 97.45 A 165 170 175 170
9 PAULUS Samuel 15.03.1999 SVK 101.20 A 153 156 156 156
10 SKEDELJ Jure 24.07.1995 SLO 101.60 A 155 160 165 155
11 JENIK Filip 01.05.1998 SVK 104.10 A 150 --- --- 150
12 HOLDERSEN Thomas 15.03.1994 DEN 94.65 A 131 136 141 141

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GUNTHER Bjorn 04.06.1996 GER 103.20 A 157 181 338
2 MC CARTY Matthew Scott 23.06.1995 USA 104.70 A 152 183 335
3 LIN Sheng-Lun 22.01.2000 TPE 104.90 A 147 186 333
4 KOCH Florian Donald 15.08.1996 AUT 103.40 A 158 174 332
5 IZDEBSKI Marcin 06.03.1999 POL 104.90 A 147 183 330
6 LEWIS Nathan Douglass 28.06.1995 USA 103.60 A 147 181 328
7 HANACEK Jan 07.12.1995 CZE 100.40 A 137 170 307
8 KASZUBA Mateusz 31.03.1996 POL 97.45 A 133 170 303
9 SKEDELJ Jure 24.07.1995 SLO 101.60 A 131 155 286
10 PAULUS Samuel 15.03.1999 SVK 101.20 A 130 156 286
11 HOLDERSEN Thomas 15.03.1994 DEN 94.65 A 100 141 241
--- JENIK Filip 01.05.1998 SVK 104.10 A --- 150 ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HSIEH Yun-Ting 08.08.1999 TPE 125.80 A 150 161 170 170
2 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 140.80 A 161 166 171 166
3 NONAKA Masahiro 17.07.1996 JPN 146.60 A 160 165 171 165
4 AZCATL PANTOJA Javier 10.09.1996 MEX 105.70 A 142 142 151 142
5 LOSY Lukasz 21.05.1998 POL 105.80 A 130 130 135 135

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 140.80 A 207 215 222 222
2 NONAKA Masahiro 17.07.1996 JPN 146.60 A 206 217 224 217
3 HSIEH Yun-Ting 08.08.1999 TPE 125.80 A 190 200 210 200
4 AZCATL PANTOJA Javier 10.09.1996 MEX 105.70 A 187 195 195 187
5 LOSY Lukasz 21.05.1998 POL 105.80 A 160 165 170 170

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 140.80 A 166 222 388
2 NONAKA Masahiro 17.07.1996 JPN 146.60 A 165 217 382
3 HSIEH Yun-Ting 08.08.1999 TPE 125.80 A 170 200 370
4 AZCATL PANTOJA Javier 10.09.1996 MEX 105.70 A 142 187 329
5 LOSY Lukasz 21.05.1998 POL 105.80 A 135 170 305

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUZUKI Rira 06.09.1998 JPN 45.76 A 68 93 161
2 RESTREPO Veronica Alexandra 16.07.1999 USA 47.25 A 70 87 157
3 IRAMINA Rie 21.01.1999 JPN 47.95 A 60 84 144
4 MAILLOT Asia 16.11.1998 FRA 47.75 A 61 75 136

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FUENTES ZAVALA Susana Paola 22.08.1994 MEX 52.50 A 74 98 172
2 GRANTOM Megan Kay 20.01.1995 USA 53.00 A 75 93 168
3 RIGAUD Garance 12.11.1999 FRA 52.45 A 75 91 166
4 JONES Catrin 13.06.1999 GBR 52.50 A 72 93 165
5 LEE Wen-Kuan 23.02.1996 TPE 52.75 A 73 90 163
6 KERCHER Ellen Angelina 04.01.1994 USA 52.85 A 72 90 162
7 TONG Jennifer Ellen 08.11.1996 GBR 52.45 A 72 88 160
8 KUCZMASZEWSKA Agnieszka 16.06.1995 POL 51.60 A 74 83 157
9 CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul 14.06.1998 MGL 52.80 A 69 88 157
10 KAO Chia-Ling 31.10.1997 TPE 52.55 A 71 85 156
11 ZOLI Anna Maria 23.07.1996 GRE 52.45 A 68 85 153
12 BOGA Anna 13.05.1996 GRE 51.30 A 64 75 139

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BRAMWELL Kaija Francesca 14.07.1997 USA 58.00 A 85 104 189
2 DZIENIS Monika 01.06.1994 POL 57.55 A 86 96 182
3 MAKARA Akari 05.12.1996 JPN 57.40 A 79 99 178
4 YAMAMURA Yui 12.08.1997 JPN 57.85 A 79 98 177
5 LAMARCHE-MC CLURE Caroline 06.12.1995 CAN 57.90 A 81 95 176
6 ATTILO Sophia 15.07.1993 GER 57.60 A 78 96 174
7 ROK Agata 26.10.1996 POL 57.85 A 75 95 170
8 SHEPPARD Amber 11.11.1997 GBR 57.60 A 72 90 162
9 ZIZLAVSKY Anna 21.04.1994 AUT 57.30 A 68 84 152
10 SVOBODOVA Kristyna 28.09.1994 CZE 57.90 A 61 74 135
11 RANABHAT Manisha 20.12.1994 NEP 53.90 A 53 65 118

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHARRON Maude G 28.04.1993 CAN 62.30 A 99 127 226
2 ELLIOTT Kiana Rose 27.07.1997 AUS 62.25 A 93 109 202
3 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 62.55 A 92 106 198
4 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 62.75 A 90 105 195
5 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.65 A 88 101 189
6 TURNER Taylor Nicole 26.05.1997 USA 58.85 A 83 101 184
7 NUIRO Naomy 16.02.1999 FRA 62.45 A 82 97 179
8 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 63.00 B 78 99 177
9 CZOP Ewelina 16.02.1995 POL 61.90 B 77 98 175
10 GRAILLOT Vicky 02.07.2000 FRA 61.10 B 75 96 171
11 RIBARIC Neza 09.08.1994 SLO 62.20 B 71 90 161
12 ANDERSEN Kiki Block Tindal 09.09.1993 DEN 62.05 B 73 85 158
13 KOTLAROVA Ivana 14.05.1995 SVK 62.00 B 62 75 137
--- FLEMING Allison Marie 18.04.1996 USA 62.45 A 83 --- ---
--- YAMAMOTO Mako 18.08.1996 JPN 61.50 A --- 105 ---
--- GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 62.35 A --- 113 ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BREMNER Aria Kellyn 04.03.1994 USA 68.45 A 88 116 204
2 ISHII Miku 30.03.1998 JPN 68.35 A 90 113 203
3 ROUX Magalie 25.01.1999 CAN 67.45 A 87 109 196
4 CHOU Yu-Tzu 29.05.1997 TPE 68.20 A 85 108 193
5 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 68.10 A 89 102 191
6 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 65.25 A 84 103 187
7 HAHN Victoria 17.03.1993 AUT 68.60 A 86 100 186
8 MILTON Tessa 05.02.1994 AUS 67.90 B 83 99 182
9 WALCHLI Alessia Joy 08.09.1993 SUI 66.40 B 81 100 181
10 LIAO Hua-Fan 08.01.1998 TPE 68.65 B 77 100 177
11 PEDERSEN Mette Fasmila 03.12.1993 DEN 68.65 B 81 94 175
12 RONDZIKOVA Nina 22.01.1995 SVK 64.90 B 78 97 175
13 RECHUL Emilia 03.08.1998 POL 68.65 B 73 90 163
14 TOLSTRUP Laura Vest 12.09.1997 DEN 66.45 B 70 91 161
15 REVENIKIOTI Eleni 26.05.1997 GRE 68.30 B 70 85 155
16 MALCEKOVA Viktoria 06.01.1997 SVK 67.40 B 66 88 154
--- LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 66.25 A --- 98 ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN En-Tzu 12.11.1999 TPE 74.40 A 93 115 208
2 FREYOVA Karin 21.04.1995 SVK 72.50 A 92 113 205
3 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 72.60 A 91 112 203
4 COOPER Kaitlyn Dawn 19.01.1998 USA 74.45 A 90 112 202
5 PUDIVITROVA Eliska 25.03.1994 CZE 69.25 A 80 100 180
6 WCISLAK Eliza 16.02.1997 POL 75.00 A 83 96 179
7 ZIELINSKA Weronika 16.05.1997 POL 73.65 A 77 99 176

90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VANBELLINGHEN Anna 10.03.1994 BEL 83.10 A 101 117 218
2 PAN Li-Chen 29.12.1997 TPE 90.00 A 91 113 204
3 TANG Wan-Siou 28.07.1995 TPE 88.95 A 93 110 203
4 FARGHER Lauren Adele 01.11.1994 NZL 84.20 A 90 103 193
5 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 85.25 A 86 105 191
6 TENCEROVA Zuzana 21.02.1995 SVK 76.70 A 70 80 150

+90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KO A-Rang 16.08.1997 KOR 121.30 A 107 132 239
2 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.04.1994 MEX 117.50 A 103 125 228
3 AWANO Chikako 30.09.1997 JPN 98.15 A 97 122 219
4 MAJEWSKA Zuzanna 16.07.1996 POL 113.00 A 83 105 188

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RESTREPO Veronica Alexandra 16.07.1999 USA 47.25 A 64 67 70 70
2 SUZUKI Rira 06.09.1998 JPN 45.76 A 65 68 71 68
3 MAILLOT Asia 16.11.1998 FRA 47.75 A 59 59 61 61
4 IRAMINA Rie 21.01.1999 JPN 47.95 A 58 58 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUZUKI Rira 06.09.1998 JPN 45.76 A 86 90 93 93
2 RESTREPO Veronica Alexandra 16.07.1999 USA 47.25 A 83 87 90 87
3 IRAMINA Rie 21.01.1999 JPN 47.95 A 80 83 84 84
4 MAILLOT Asia 16.11.1998 FRA 47.75 A 75 79 80 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUZUKI Rira 06.09.1998 JPN 45.76 A 68 93 161
2 RESTREPO Veronica Alexandra 16.07.1999 USA 47.25 A 70 87 157
3 IRAMINA Rie 21.01.1999 JPN 47.95 A 60 84 144
4 MAILLOT Asia 16.11.1998 FRA 47.75 A 61 75 136

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIGAUD Garance 12.11.1999 FRA 52.45 A 70 73 75 75
2 GRANTOM Megan Kay 20.01.1995 USA 53.00 A 71 73 75 75
3 FUENTES ZAVALA Susana Paola 22.08.1994 MEX 52.50 A 72 72 74 74
4 KUCZMASZEWSKA Agnieszka 16.06.1995 POL 51.60 A 70 73 74 74
5 LEE Wen-Kuan 23.02.1996 TPE 52.75 A 70 73 75 73
6 KERCHER Ellen Angelina 04.01.1994 USA 52.85 A 69 72 74 72
7 TONG Jennifer Ellen 08.11.1996 GBR 52.45 A 71 72 76 72
8 JONES Catrin 13.06.1999 GBR 52.50 A 70 70 72 72
9 KAO Chia-Ling 31.10.1997 TPE 52.55 A 67 71 74 71
10 CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul 14.06.1998 MGL 52.80 A 69 73 74 69
11 ZOLI Anna Maria 23.07.1996 GRE 52.45 A 63 68 71 68
12 BOGA Anna 13.05.1996 GRE 51.30 A 60 64 66 64

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FUENTES ZAVALA Susana Paola 22.08.1994 MEX 52.50 A 92 95 98 98
2 GRANTOM Megan Kay 20.01.1995 USA 53.00 A 91 93 96 93
3 JONES Catrin 13.06.1999 GBR 52.50 A 90 93 93 93
4 RIGAUD Garance 12.11.1999 FRA 52.45 A 88 91 94 91
5 LEE Wen-Kuan 23.02.1996 TPE 52.75 A 90 93 93 90
6 KERCHER Ellen Angelina 04.01.1994 USA 52.85 A 88 88 90 90
7 TONG Jennifer Ellen 08.11.1996 GBR 52.45 A 88 91 92 88
8 CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul 14.06.1998 MGL 52.80 A 83 88 92 88
9 KAO Chia-Ling 31.10.1997 TPE 52.55 A 85 88 90 85
10 ZOLI Anna Maria 23.07.1996 GRE 52.45 A 80 84 85 85
11 KUCZMASZEWSKA Agnieszka 16.06.1995 POL 51.60 A 83 86 86 83
12 BOGA Anna 13.05.1996 GRE 51.30 A 75 80 80 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FUENTES ZAVALA Susana Paola 22.08.1994 MEX 52.50 A 74 98 172
2 GRANTOM Megan Kay 20.01.1995 USA 53.00 A 75 93 168
3 RIGAUD Garance 12.11.1999 FRA 52.45 A 75 91 166
4 JONES Catrin 13.06.1999 GBR 52.50 A 72 93 165
5 LEE Wen-Kuan 23.02.1996 TPE 52.75 A 73 90 163
6 KERCHER Ellen Angelina 04.01.1994 USA 52.85 A 72 90 162
7 TONG Jennifer Ellen 08.11.1996 GBR 52.45 A 72 88 160
8 KUCZMASZEWSKA Agnieszka 16.06.1995 POL 51.60 A 74 83 157
9 CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul 14.06.1998 MGL 52.80 A 69 88 157
10 KAO Chia-Ling 31.10.1997 TPE 52.55 A 71 85 156
11 ZOLI Anna Maria 23.07.1996 GRE 52.45 A 68 85 153
12 BOGA Anna 13.05.1996 GRE 51.30 A 64 75 139

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DZIENIS Monika 01.06.1994 POL 57.55 A 80 83 86 86
2 BRAMWELL Kaija Francesca 14.07.1997 USA 58.00 A 80 82 85 85
3 LAMARCHE-MC CLURE Caroline 06.12.1995 CAN 57.90 A 78 78 81 81
4 YAMAMURA Yui 12.08.1997 JPN 57.85 A 76 79 81 79
5 MAKARA Akari 05.12.1996 JPN 57.40 A 79 79 82 79
6 ATTILO Sophia 15.07.1993 GER 57.60 A 75 78 80 78
7 ROK Agata 26.10.1996 POL 57.85 A 75 75 77 75
8 SHEPPARD Amber 11.11.1997 GBR 57.60 A 72 72 75 72
9 ZIZLAVSKY Anna 21.04.1994 AUT 57.30 A 64 68 72 68
10 SVOBODOVA Kristyna 28.09.1994 CZE 57.90 A 58 58 61 61
11 RANABHAT Manisha 20.12.1994 NEP 53.90 A 50 50 53 53

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BRAMWELL Kaija Francesca 14.07.1997 USA 58.00 A 100 104 109 104
2 MAKARA Akari 05.12.1996 JPN 57.40 A 97 99 99 99
3 YAMAMURA Yui 12.08.1997 JPN 57.85 A 98 100 100 98
4 ATTILO Sophia 15.07.1993 GER 57.60 A 92 96 98 96
5 DZIENIS Monika 01.06.1994 POL 57.55 A 93 96 98 96
6 LAMARCHE-MC CLURE Caroline 06.12.1995 CAN 57.90 A 95 98 98 95
7 ROK Agata 26.10.1996 POL 57.85 A 95 99 99 95
8 SHEPPARD Amber 11.11.1997 GBR 57.60 A 90 90 94 90
9 ZIZLAVSKY Anna 21.04.1994 AUT 57.30 A 79 84 86 84
10 SVOBODOVA Kristyna 28.09.1994 CZE 57.90 A 70 74 78 74
11 RANABHAT Manisha 20.12.1994 NEP 53.90 A 60 65 70 65

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BRAMWELL Kaija Francesca 14.07.1997 USA 58.00 A 85 104 189
2 DZIENIS Monika 01.06.1994 POL 57.55 A 86 96 182
3 MAKARA Akari 05.12.1996 JPN 57.40 A 79 99 178
4 YAMAMURA Yui 12.08.1997 JPN 57.85 A 79 98 177
5 LAMARCHE-MC CLURE Caroline 06.12.1995 CAN 57.90 A 81 95 176
6 ATTILO Sophia 15.07.1993 GER 57.60 A 78 96 174
7 ROK Agata 26.10.1996 POL 57.85 A 75 95 170
8 SHEPPARD Amber 11.11.1997 GBR 57.60 A 72 90 162
9 ZIZLAVSKY Anna 21.04.1994 AUT 57.30 A 68 84 152
10 SVOBODOVA Kristyna 28.09.1994 CZE 57.90 A 61 74 135
11 RANABHAT Manisha 20.12.1994 NEP 53.90 A 53 65 118

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHARRON Maude G 28.04.1993 CAN 62.30 A 96 99 102 99
2 ELLIOTT Kiana Rose 27.07.1997 AUS 62.25 A 90 93 97 93
3 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 62.55 A 88 92 94 92
4 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 62.75 A 85 88 90 90
5 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.65 A 88 88 88 88
6 FLEMING Allison Marie 18.04.1996 USA 62.45 A 83 83 86 83
7 TURNER Taylor Nicole 26.05.1997 USA 58.85 A 80 80 83 83
8 NUIRO Naomy 16.02.1999 FRA 62.45 A 78 82 85 82
9 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 63.00 B 78 78 81 78
10 CZOP Ewelina 16.02.1995 POL 61.90 B 70 74 77 77
11 GRAILLOT Vicky 02.07.2000 FRA 61.10 B 75 78 78 75
12 ANDERSEN Kiki Block Tindal 09.09.1993 DEN 62.05 B 70 73 73 73
13 RIBARIC Neza 09.08.1994 SLO 62.20 B 67 71 76 71
14 KOTLAROVA Ivana 14.05.1995 SVK 62.00 B 58 62 66 62
--- YAMAMOTO Mako 18.08.1996 JPN 61.50 A 80 80 80 ---
--- GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 62.35 A 92 92 92 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHARRON Maude G 28.04.1993 CAN 62.30 A 120 124 127 127
2 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 62.35 A 110 113 116 113
3 ELLIOTT Kiana Rose 27.07.1997 AUS 62.25 A 106 109 114 109
4 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 62.55 A 97 101 106 106
5 YAMAMOTO Mako 18.08.1996 JPN 61.50 A 105 108 110 105
6 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 62.75 A 102 105 109 105
7 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.65 A 98 101 103 101
8 TURNER Taylor Nicole 26.05.1997 USA 58.85 A 95 98 101 101
9 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 63.00 B 96 99 101 99
10 CZOP Ewelina 16.02.1995 POL 61.90 B 93 98 101 98
11 NUIRO Naomy 16.02.1999 FRA 62.45 A 97 97 106 97
12 GRAILLOT Vicky 02.07.2000 FRA 61.10 B 96 101 103 96
13 RIBARIC Neza 09.08.1994 SLO 62.20 B 86 90 94 90
14 ANDERSEN Kiki Block Tindal 09.09.1993 DEN 62.05 B 85 90 90 85
15 KOTLAROVA Ivana 14.05.1995 SVK 62.00 B 72 75 78 75
--- FLEMING Allison Marie 18.04.1996 USA 62.45 A 100 100 100 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHARRON Maude G 28.04.1993 CAN 62.30 A 99 127 226
2 ELLIOTT Kiana Rose 27.07.1997 AUS 62.25 A 93 109 202
3 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 62.55 A 92 106 198
4 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 62.75 A 90 105 195
5 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.65 A 88 101 189
6 TURNER Taylor Nicole 26.05.1997 USA 58.85 A 83 101 184
7 NUIRO Naomy 16.02.1999 FRA 62.45 A 82 97 179
8 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 63.00 B 78 99 177
9 CZOP Ewelina 16.02.1995 POL 61.90 B 77 98 175
10 GRAILLOT Vicky 02.07.2000 FRA 61.10 B 75 96 171
11 RIBARIC Neza 09.08.1994 SLO 62.20 B 71 90 161
12 ANDERSEN Kiki Block Tindal 09.09.1993 DEN 62.05 B 73 85 158
13 KOTLAROVA Ivana 14.05.1995 SVK 62.00 B 62 75 137
--- FLEMING Allison Marie 18.04.1996 USA 62.45 A 83 --- ---
--- YAMAMOTO Mako 18.08.1996 JPN 61.50 A --- 105 ---
--- GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 62.35 A --- 113 ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ISHII Miku 30.03.1998 JPN 68.35 A 87 89 90 90
2 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 68.10 A 85 85 89 89
3 BREMNER Aria Kellyn 04.03.1994 USA 68.45 A 88 90 91 88
4 ROUX Magalie 25.01.1999 CAN 67.45 A 83 85 87 87
5 HAHN Victoria 17.03.1993 AUT 68.60 A 86 90 90 86
6 CHOU Yu-Tzu 29.05.1997 TPE 68.20 A 85 88 88 85
7 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 65.25 A 79 82 84 84
8 MILTON Tessa 05.02.1994 AUS 67.90 B 75 80 83 83
9 WALCHLI Alessia Joy 08.09.1993 SUI 66.40 B 78 81 83 81
10 PEDERSEN Mette Fasmila 03.12.1993 DEN 68.65 B 76 78 81 81
11 RONDZIKOVA Nina 22.01.1995 SVK 64.90 B 75 78 81 78
12 LIAO Hua-Fan 08.01.1998 TPE 68.65 B 77 80 80 77
13 RECHUL Emilia 03.08.1998 POL 68.65 B 70 70 73 73
14 TOLSTRUP Laura Vest 12.09.1997 DEN 66.45 B 67 70 73 70
15 REVENIKIOTI Eleni 26.05.1997 GRE 68.30 B 65 65 70 70
16 MALCEKOVA Viktoria 06.01.1997 SVK 67.40 B 66 68 68 66
--- LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 66.25 A 77 77 77 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BREMNER Aria Kellyn 04.03.1994 USA 68.45 A 108 112 116 116
2 ISHII Miku 30.03.1998 JPN 68.35 A 108 110 113 113
3 ROUX Magalie 25.01.1999 CAN 67.45 A 109 109 114 109
4 CHOU Yu-Tzu 29.05.1997 TPE 68.20 A 103 108 108 108
5 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 65.25 A 100 103 106 103
6 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 68.10 A 102 102 108 102
7 LIAO Hua-Fan 08.01.1998 TPE 68.65 B 95 100 106 100
8 WALCHLI Alessia Joy 08.09.1993 SUI 66.40 B 96 100 100 100
9 HAHN Victoria 17.03.1993 AUT 68.60 A 100 102 102 100
10 MILTON Tessa 05.02.1994 AUS 67.90 B 90 94 99 99
11 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 66.25 A 92 96 98 98
12 RONDZIKOVA Nina 22.01.1995 SVK 64.90 B 95 97 97 97
13 PEDERSEN Mette Fasmila 03.12.1993 DEN 68.65 B 90 94 97 94
14 TOLSTRUP Laura Vest 12.09.1997 DEN 66.45 B 86 90 91 91
15 RECHUL Emilia 03.08.1998 POL 68.65 B 90 90 90 90
16 MALCEKOVA Viktoria 06.01.1997 SVK 67.40 B 88 88 93 88
17 REVENIKIOTI Eleni 26.05.1997 GRE 68.30 B 84 85 90 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BREMNER Aria Kellyn 04.03.1994 USA 68.45 A 88 116 204
2 ISHII Miku 30.03.1998 JPN 68.35 A 90 113 203
3 ROUX Magalie 25.01.1999 CAN 67.45 A 87 109 196
4 CHOU Yu-Tzu 29.05.1997 TPE 68.20 A 85 108 193
5 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 68.10 A 89 102 191
6 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 65.25 A 84 103 187
7 HAHN Victoria 17.03.1993 AUT 68.60 A 86 100 186
8 MILTON Tessa 05.02.1994 AUS 67.90 B 83 99 182
9 WALCHLI Alessia Joy 08.09.1993 SUI 66.40 B 81 100 181
10 LIAO Hua-Fan 08.01.1998 TPE 68.65 B 77 100 177
11 PEDERSEN Mette Fasmila 03.12.1993 DEN 68.65 B 81 94 175
12 RONDZIKOVA Nina 22.01.1995 SVK 64.90 B 78 97 175
13 RECHUL Emilia 03.08.1998 POL 68.65 B 73 90 163
14 TOLSTRUP Laura Vest 12.09.1997 DEN 66.45 B 70 91 161
15 REVENIKIOTI Eleni 26.05.1997 GRE 68.30 B 70 85 155
16 MALCEKOVA Viktoria 06.01.1997 SVK 67.40 B 66 88 154
--- LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 66.25 A --- 98 ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN En-Tzu 12.11.1999 TPE 74.40 A 90 93 96 93
2 FREYOVA Karin 21.04.1995 SVK 72.50 A 90 92 94 92
3 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 72.60 A 86 89 91 91
4 COOPER Kaitlyn Dawn 19.01.1998 USA 74.45 A 87 87 90 90
5 WCISLAK Eliza 16.02.1997 POL 75.00 A 81 82 83 83
6 PUDIVITROVA Eliska 25.03.1994 CZE 69.25 A 80 80 84 80
7 ZIELINSKA Weronika 16.05.1997 POL 73.65 A 73 77 80 77

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN En-Tzu 12.11.1999 TPE 74.40 A 110 115 118 115
2 FREYOVA Karin 21.04.1995 SVK 72.50 A 107 110 113 113
3 COOPER Kaitlyn Dawn 19.01.1998 USA 74.45 A 108 112 116 112
4 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 72.60 A 109 112 115 112
5 PUDIVITROVA Eliska 25.03.1994 CZE 69.25 A 98 100 100 100
6 ZIELINSKA Weronika 16.05.1997 POL 73.65 A 95 99 103 99
7 WCISLAK Eliza 16.02.1997 POL 75.00 A 92 95 96 96

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN En-Tzu 12.11.1999 TPE 74.40 A 93 115 208
2 FREYOVA Karin 21.04.1995 SVK 72.50 A 92 113 205
3 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 72.60 A 91 112 203
4 COOPER Kaitlyn Dawn 19.01.1998 USA 74.45 A 90 112 202
5 PUDIVITROVA Eliska 25.03.1994 CZE 69.25 A 80 100 180
6 WCISLAK Eliza 16.02.1997 POL 75.00 A 83 96 179
7 ZIELINSKA Weronika 16.05.1997 POL 73.65 A 77 99 176

90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VANBELLINGHEN Anna 10.03.1994 BEL 83.10 A 95 98 101 101
2 TANG Wan-Siou 28.07.1995 TPE 88.95 A 90 93 96 93
3 PAN Li-Chen 29.12.1997 TPE 90.00 A 88 91 91 91
4 FARGHER Lauren Adele 01.11.1994 NZL 84.20 A 85 85 90 90
5 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 85.25 A 86 90 90 86
6 TENCEROVA Zuzana 21.02.1995 SVK 76.70 A 65 70 73 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VANBELLINGHEN Anna 10.03.1994 BEL 83.10 A 113 117 122 117
2 PAN Li-Chen 29.12.1997 TPE 90.00 A 110 113 116 113
3 TANG Wan-Siou 28.07.1995 TPE 88.95 A 110 114 114 110
4 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 85.25 A 105 111 111 105
5 FARGHER Lauren Adele 01.11.1994 NZL 84.20 A 103 108 108 103
6 TENCEROVA Zuzana 21.02.1995 SVK 76.70 A 75 80 80 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VANBELLINGHEN Anna 10.03.1994 BEL 83.10 A 101 117 218
2 PAN Li-Chen 29.12.1997 TPE 90.00 A 91 113 204
3 TANG Wan-Siou 28.07.1995 TPE 88.95 A 93 110 203
4 FARGHER Lauren Adele 01.11.1994 NZL 84.20 A 90 103 193
5 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 85.25 A 86 105 191
6 TENCEROVA Zuzana 21.02.1995 SVK 76.70 A 70 80 150

+90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KO A-Rang 16.08.1997 KOR 121.30 A 102 104 107 107
2 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.04.1994 MEX 117.50 A 96 98 103 103
3 AWANO Chikako 30.09.1997 JPN 98.15 A 91 97 97 97
4 MAJEWSKA Zuzanna 16.07.1996 POL 113.00 A 83 87 88 83

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KO A-Rang 16.08.1997 KOR 121.30 A 118 126 132 132
2 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.04.1994 MEX 117.50 A 125 131 133 125
3 AWANO Chikako 30.09.1997 JPN 98.15 A 117 122 127 122
4 MAJEWSKA Zuzanna 16.07.1996 POL 113.00 A 105 110 110 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KO A-Rang 16.08.1997 KOR 121.30 A 107 132 239
2 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.04.1994 MEX 117.50 A 103 125 228
3 AWANO Chikako 30.09.1997 JPN 98.15 A 97 122 219
4 MAJEWSKA Zuzanna 16.07.1996 POL 113.00 A 83 105 188
Calendar Dec. 2018
2018-12
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors