YOUTH OLYMPIC GAMES

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NGO Son Dinh 02.08.2001 VIE 55.62 A 114 148 262
2 CHOMCHUEN Natthawat 31.07.2001 THA 55.73 A 109 130 239
3 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 55.87 A 104 129 233
4 LEYES Jonatan Martin 12.05.2001 ARG 55.16 A 95 120 215
5 PERALES GARCIA Jose David 27.01.2001 ESP 55.61 A 88 110 198
6 RAJAONA Miharintsoa Jose Paselliaz 04.08.2001 MAD 54.46 A 85 110 195

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 61.43 A 124 150 274
2 TOPTAS Caner 14.08.2001 TUR 61.96 A 122 141 263
3 VILLAR MANJARRES Estiven Jose 12.03.2001 COL 61.18 A 115 145 260
4 DANCIU Emanuel-Marian 01.04.2001 ROU 61.81 A 115 143 258
5 TREJO GONZALEZ Carlos David 01.01.2001 VEN 61.78 A 115 140 255
6 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Ronnier Zaed 12.12.2001 PAN 61.21 A 114 141 255
7 MOSES Ezekiel 02.07.2001 NRU 61.97 A 105 130 235
8 JUMAYEV Reyimbergen 27.02.2001 TKM 61.96 A 109 125 234
9 LULI Antonino 30.01.2001 ALB 61.70 A 95 125 220
10 ORSOS Richard 07.02.2001 HUN 60.62 A 95 116 211
11 MADANAMOOTHOO Jack Dorian 19.04.2001 MRI 61.13 A 92 116 208
12 GAFFNEY Jett 02.12.2002 AUS 61.59 A 88 112 200
13 RALPHO Joshua 26.12.2001 MHL 61.61 A 80 110 190
14 LUTAAYA Hamdan Sserwanga 07.01.2002 UGA 61.08 A 67 83 150

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OZBEK Muhammed Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 68.78 A 135 170 305
2 MALAKMADZE Archil 30.04.2001 GEO 68.70 A 134 154 288
3 CANUL FACUNDO Mauricio Cristofer 28.09.2001 MEX 68.33 A 127 156 283
4 SMITH Jerome Anthony 04.02.2001 USA 68.91 A 127 155 282
5 TANGSUT Sittichai 19.05.2001 THA 68.33 A 120 145 265
6 CABALA Sebastian 07.10.2002 SVK 68.51 A 107 148 255

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARGARYAN Karen 26.04.2001 ARM 76.91 A 141 168 309
2 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 75.73 A 140 168 308
3 MOSTAFA Abdalla Galal Mohamed 23.04.2001 EGY 76.68 A 125 170 295
4 VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ Santiago Daniel 17.06.2001 PER 74.24 A 120 154 274
5 ENGAINA II Herman Junior 25.08.2001 CMR 76.44 A 120 143 263
6 PRETORIUS Jayden Dylon 14.01.2002 RSA 73.08 A 112 133 245
7 ZILINSKAS Zilvinas 02.11.2001 LTU 72.09 A 109 130 239
8 ALQASIMI Shaikh Mohammed Muntasir K S 07.11.2002 UAE 75.12 A 85 106 191
9 FETAOVSKI Bleron 02.06.2001 KOS 75.37 A 87 103 190

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FICCO Cristiano Giuseppe 05.04.2001 ITA 84.72 A 145 180 325
2 BABAYEV Tarmenkhan 08.01.2002 AZE 84.67 A 142 174 316
3 ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 84.16 A 130 169 299
4 ASKARIDOUN Amirreza 12.12.2001 IRI 84.65 A 133 165 298
5 CUEVAS IBORRA Nicolas Rodrigo 24.03.2002 CHI 84.32 A 124 145 269
6 AMJAD Farhan 20.02.2001 PAK 81.13 A 113 140 253
--- GALIATSATOS Gerasimos 03.07.2001 GRE 84.71 A --- --- ---

+85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YOUSEFI Alireza 27.08.2003 IRI 163.22 A 162 218 380
2 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 112.42 A 173 206 379
3 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 141.10 A 162 203 365
4 ESCUDERO NAJERA Carlos Emilio 16.11.2001 ECU 131.03 A 150 175 325
5 ZIELINSKI Jakub 17.06.2001 POL 119.40 A 140 173 313
6 SAADI Farid 28.09.2001 ALG 99.08 A 138 170 308
7 BAEZ Delvin 22.02.2001 PUR 128.02 A 110 135 245

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- PERALES GARCIA Jose David 27.01.2001 ESP 55.61 A 88 88 88 88
--- NGO Son Dinh 02.08.2001 VIE 55.62 A 108 111 114 114
--- POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 55.87 A 92 97 104 104
--- RAJAONA Miharintsoa Jose Paselliaz 04.08.2001 MAD 54.46 A 85 90 90 85
--- CHOMCHUEN Natthawat 31.07.2001 THA 55.73 A 103 106 109 109
--- LEYES Jonatan Martin 12.05.2001 ARG 55.16 A 90 95 100 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- PERALES GARCIA Jose David 27.01.2001 ESP 55.61 A 105 110 115 110
--- NGO Son Dinh 02.08.2001 VIE 55.62 A 138 142 148 148
--- POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 55.87 A 116 121 129 129
--- RAJAONA Miharintsoa Jose Paselliaz 04.08.2001 MAD 54.46 A 105 110 115 110
--- CHOMCHUEN Natthawat 31.07.2001 THA 55.73 A 130 148 154 130
--- LEYES Jonatan Martin 12.05.2001 ARG 55.16 A 110 115 120 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NGO Son Dinh 02.08.2001 VIE 55.62 A 114 148 262
2 CHOMCHUEN Natthawat 31.07.2001 THA 55.73 A 109 130 239
3 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 55.87 A 104 129 233
4 LEYES Jonatan Martin 12.05.2001 ARG 55.16 A 95 120 215
5 PERALES GARCIA Jose David 27.01.2001 ESP 55.61 A 88 110 198
6 RAJAONA Miharintsoa Jose Paselliaz 04.08.2001 MAD 54.46 A 85 110 195

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- JUMAYEV Reyimbergen 27.02.2001 TKM 61.96 A 105 109 113 109
--- TREJO GONZALEZ Carlos David 01.01.2001 VEN 61.78 A 115 118 118 115
--- MARTINEZ CASTILLO Ronnier Zaed 12.12.2001 PAN 61.21 A 110 114 117 114
--- LULI Antonino 30.01.2001 ALB 61.70 A 95 100 100 95
--- TOPTAS Caner 14.08.2001 TUR 61.96 A 116 120 122 122
--- MADANAMOOTHOO Jack Dorian 19.04.2001 MRI 61.13 A 87 92 96 92
--- LUTAAYA Hamdan Sserwanga 07.01.2002 UGA 61.08 A 60 64 67 67
--- MOSES Ezekiel 02.07.2001 NRU 61.97 A 105 110 110 105
--- GAFFNEY Jett 02.12.2002 AUS 61.59 A 80 84 88 88
--- DANCIU Emanuel-Marian 01.04.2001 ROU 61.81 A 110 115 115 115
--- VILLAR MANJARRES Estiven Jose 12.03.2001 COL 61.18 A 110 115 118 115
--- RALPHO Joshua 26.12.2001 MHL 61.61 A 75 80 85 80
--- ORSOS Richard 07.02.2001 HUN 60.62 A 90 90 95 95
--- JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 61.43 A 120 124 124 124

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- JUMAYEV Reyimbergen 27.02.2001 TKM 61.96 A 125 128 --- 125
--- TREJO GONZALEZ Carlos David 01.01.2001 VEN 61.78 A 130 140 144 140
--- MARTINEZ CASTILLO Ronnier Zaed 12.12.2001 PAN 61.21 A 141 145 147 141
--- LULI Antonino 30.01.2001 ALB 61.70 A 115 120 125 125
--- TOPTAS Caner 14.08.2001 TUR 61.96 A 135 141 141 141
--- MADANAMOOTHOO Jack Dorian 19.04.2001 MRI 61.13 A 110 110 116 116
--- LUTAAYA Hamdan Sserwanga 07.01.2002 UGA 61.08 A 76 80 83 83
--- MOSES Ezekiel 02.07.2001 NRU 61.97 A 126 130 138 130
--- GAFFNEY Jett 02.12.2002 AUS 61.59 A 106 112 121 112
--- DANCIU Emanuel-Marian 01.04.2001 ROU 61.81 A 138 143 146 143
--- VILLAR MANJARRES Estiven Jose 12.03.2001 COL 61.18 A 140 145 149 145
--- RALPHO Joshua 26.12.2001 MHL 61.61 A 100 103 110 110
--- ORSOS Richard 07.02.2001 HUN 60.62 A 110 116 116 116
--- JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 61.43 A 142 147 150 150

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 61.43 A 124 150 274
2 TOPTAS Caner 14.08.2001 TUR 61.96 A 122 141 263
3 VILLAR MANJARRES Estiven Jose 12.03.2001 COL 61.18 A 115 145 260
4 DANCIU Emanuel-Marian 01.04.2001 ROU 61.81 A 115 143 258
5 TREJO GONZALEZ Carlos David 01.01.2001 VEN 61.78 A 115 140 255
6 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Ronnier Zaed 12.12.2001 PAN 61.21 A 114 141 255
7 MOSES Ezekiel 02.07.2001 NRU 61.97 A 105 130 235
8 JUMAYEV Reyimbergen 27.02.2001 TKM 61.96 A 109 125 234
9 LULI Antonino 30.01.2001 ALB 61.70 A 95 125 220
10 ORSOS Richard 07.02.2001 HUN 60.62 A 95 116 211
11 MADANAMOOTHOO Jack Dorian 19.04.2001 MRI 61.13 A 92 116 208
12 GAFFNEY Jett 02.12.2002 AUS 61.59 A 88 112 200
13 RALPHO Joshua 26.12.2001 MHL 61.61 A 80 110 190
14 LUTAAYA Hamdan Sserwanga 07.01.2002 UGA 61.08 A 67 83 150

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- OZBEK Muhammed Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 68.78 A 132 135 135 135
--- SMITH Jerome Anthony 04.02.2001 USA 68.91 A 121 125 127 127
--- TANGSUT Sittichai 19.05.2001 THA 68.33 A 110 116 120 120
--- CANUL FACUNDO Mauricio Cristofer 28.09.2001 MEX 68.33 A 124 127 127 127
--- MALAKMADZE Archil 30.04.2001 GEO 68.70 A 130 134 138 134
--- CABALA Sebastian 07.10.2002 SVK 68.51 A 107 107 115 107

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- OZBEK Muhammed Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 68.78 A 158 165 170 170
--- SMITH Jerome Anthony 04.02.2001 USA 68.91 A 150 155 158 155
--- TANGSUT Sittichai 19.05.2001 THA 68.33 A 140 145 155 145
--- CANUL FACUNDO Mauricio Cristofer 28.09.2001 MEX 68.33 A 154 156 160 156
--- MALAKMADZE Archil 30.04.2001 GEO 68.70 A 150 154 157 154
--- CABALA Sebastian 07.10.2002 SVK 68.51 A 138 143 148 148

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OZBEK Muhammed Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 68.78 A 135 170 305
2 MALAKMADZE Archil 30.04.2001 GEO 68.70 A 134 154 288
3 CANUL FACUNDO Mauricio Cristofer 28.09.2001 MEX 68.33 A 127 156 283
4 SMITH Jerome Anthony 04.02.2001 USA 68.91 A 127 155 282
5 TANGSUT Sittichai 19.05.2001 THA 68.33 A 120 145 265
6 CABALA Sebastian 07.10.2002 SVK 68.51 A 107 148 255

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ZILINSKAS Zilvinas 02.11.2001 LTU 72.09 A 105 109 113 109
--- PRETORIUS Jayden Dylon 14.01.2002 RSA 73.08 A 95 102 112 112
--- MARGARYAN Karen 26.04.2001 ARM 76.91 A 137 141 145 141
--- ENGAINA II Herman Junior 25.08.2001 CMR 76.44 A 105 120 125 120
--- TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 75.73 A 134 138 140 140
--- VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ Santiago Daniel 17.06.2001 PER 74.24 A 115 120 120 120
--- FETAOVSKI Bleron 02.06.2001 KOS 75.37 A 80 85 87 87
--- MOSTAFA Abdalla Galal Mohamed 23.04.2001 EGY 76.68 A 125 135 135 125
--- ALQASIMI Shaikh Mohammed Muntasir K S 07.11.2002 UAE 75.12 A 80 80 85 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ZILINSKAS Zilvinas 02.11.2001 LTU 72.09 A 125 130 137 130
--- PRETORIUS Jayden Dylon 14.01.2002 RSA 73.08 A 126 133 142 133
--- MARGARYAN Karen 26.04.2001 ARM 76.91 A 160 164 168 168
--- ENGAINA II Herman Junior 25.08.2001 CMR 76.44 A 143 152 155 143
--- TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 75.73 A 156 162 168 168
--- VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ Santiago Daniel 17.06.2001 PER 74.24 A 150 154 161 154
--- FETAOVSKI Bleron 02.06.2001 KOS 75.37 A 100 103 105 103
--- MOSTAFA Abdalla Galal Mohamed 23.04.2001 EGY 76.68 A 155 165 170 170
--- ALQASIMI Shaikh Mohammed Muntasir K S 07.11.2002 UAE 75.12 A 100 104 106 106

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARGARYAN Karen 26.04.2001 ARM 76.91 A 141 168 309
2 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 75.73 A 140 168 308
3 MOSTAFA Abdalla Galal Mohamed 23.04.2001 EGY 76.68 A 125 170 295
4 VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ Santiago Daniel 17.06.2001 PER 74.24 A 120 154 274
5 ENGAINA II Herman Junior 25.08.2001 CMR 76.44 A 120 143 263
6 PRETORIUS Jayden Dylon 14.01.2002 RSA 73.08 A 112 133 245
7 ZILINSKAS Zilvinas 02.11.2001 LTU 72.09 A 109 130 239
8 ALQASIMI Shaikh Mohammed Muntasir K S 07.11.2002 UAE 75.12 A 85 106 191
9 FETAOVSKI Bleron 02.06.2001 KOS 75.37 A 87 103 190

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- FICCO Cristiano Giuseppe 05.04.2001 ITA 84.72 A 145 150 150 145
--- CUEVAS IBORRA Nicolas Rodrigo 24.03.2002 CHI 84.32 A 118 124 129 124
--- AMJAD Farhan 20.02.2001 PAK 81.13 A 113 116 116 113
--- ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 84.16 A 130 135 135 130
--- ASKARIDOUN Amirreza 12.12.2001 IRI 84.65 A 128 128 133 133
--- GALIATSATOS Gerasimos 03.07.2001 GRE 84.71 A 150 150 150 ---
--- BABAYEV Tarmenkhan 08.01.2002 AZE 84.67 A 137 142 146 142

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- FICCO Cristiano Giuseppe 05.04.2001 ITA 84.72 A 170 174 180 180
--- CUEVAS IBORRA Nicolas Rodrigo 24.03.2002 CHI 84.32 A 140 145 155 145
--- AMJAD Farhan 20.02.2001 PAK 81.13 A 140 147 147 140
--- ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 84.16 A 163 169 173 169
--- ASKARIDOUN Amirreza 12.12.2001 IRI 84.65 A 159 159 165 165
--- GALIATSATOS Gerasimos 03.07.2001 GRE 84.71 A --- --- --- ---
--- BABAYEV Tarmenkhan 08.01.2002 AZE 84.67 A 160 174 178 174

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FICCO Cristiano Giuseppe 05.04.2001 ITA 84.72 A 145 180 325
2 BABAYEV Tarmenkhan 08.01.2002 AZE 84.67 A 142 174 316
3 ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 84.16 A 130 169 299
4 ASKARIDOUN Amirreza 12.12.2001 IRI 84.65 A 133 165 298
5 CUEVAS IBORRA Nicolas Rodrigo 24.03.2002 CHI 84.32 A 124 145 269
6 AMJAD Farhan 20.02.2001 PAK 81.13 A 113 140 253
--- GALIATSATOS Gerasimos 03.07.2001 GRE 84.71 A --- --- ---

+85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 141.10 A 155 159 162 162
--- BAEZ Delvin 22.02.2001 PUR 128.02 A 110 110 110 110
--- ESCUDERO NAJERA Carlos Emilio 16.11.2001 ECU 131.03 A 140 145 150 150
--- HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 112.42 A 165 170 173 173
--- YOUSEFI Alireza 27.08.2003 IRI 163.22 A 150 156 162 162
--- SAADI Farid 28.09.2001 ALG 99.08 A 132 138 143 138
--- ZIELINSKI Jakub 17.06.2001 POL 119.40 A 135 140 145 140

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 141.10 A 195 203 210 203
--- BAEZ Delvin 22.02.2001 PUR 128.02 A 135 140 140 135
--- ESCUDERO NAJERA Carlos Emilio 16.11.2001 ECU 131.03 A 170 175 175 175
--- HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 112.42 A 196 202 206 206
--- YOUSEFI Alireza 27.08.2003 IRI 163.22 A 202 211 218 218
--- SAADI Farid 28.09.2001 ALG 99.08 A 161 170 173 170
--- ZIELINSKI Jakub 17.06.2001 POL 119.40 A 168 173 178 173

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YOUSEFI Alireza 27.08.2003 IRI 163.22 A 162 218 380
2 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 112.42 A 173 206 379
3 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 141.10 A 162 203 365
4 ESCUDERO NAJERA Carlos Emilio 16.11.2001 ECU 131.03 A 150 175 325
5 ZIELINSKI Jakub 17.06.2001 POL 119.40 A 140 173 313
6 SAADI Farid 28.09.2001 ALG 99.08 A 138 170 308
7 BAEZ Delvin 22.02.2001 PUR 128.02 A 110 135 245

44 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana 14.08.2001 VEN 43.90 A 72 90 162
2 NGUYEN Thi Thu Trang 03.06.2003 VIE 43.96 A 72 75 147
3 KARASAKAL Nida 10.08.2002 TUR 43.93 A 60 78 138
4 SANTIAGO Adamaris 21.11.2002 PUR 43.63 A 55 73 128
5 RAVAKINIAINA Berthine 05.05.2002 MAD 43.51 A 40 50 90

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HERNANDEZ VIEYRA Yesica Yadira 15.12.2001 MEX 47.24 A 74 97 171
2 SANTOYA ORTIZ Yineth Milena 06.08.2001 COL 47.71 A 76 86 162
3 CAMBEI Mihaela-Valentina 18.11.2002 ROU 47.64 A 70 88 158
4 ORTIZ Dahiana 27.11.2001 DOM 47.58 A 70 86 156
5 SOREN Sneha 02.05.2001 IND 47.91 A 67 84 151
6 AHMED Maryam Mohamed Sharif Abdulmajeed 26.07.2003 BRN 46.56 A 43 62 105
--- IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 47.71 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BALTAG Sabina 24.04.2001 ROU 52.96 A 77 100 177
2 JUNKAR ACERO Kely Valentina 14.11.2001 COL 52.41 A 78 98 176
3 VINATASARI Nur 05.07.2001 INA 52.72 A 72 90 162
4 ARVA Cintia Andrea 31.12.2002 HUN 52.34 A 69 88 157
5 VALDIVIEZO SALDARRIAGA Gianella Tatiana 13.06.2002 PER 52.49 A 63 80 143
6 PRYOR Ellie Mai 03.10.2001 GBR 52.73 A 61 81 142
7 POWER Maddison 07.07.2003 AUS 52.79 A 60 77 137
8 SABRI Nour El Houda 28.04.2003 ALG 53.00 A 47 70 117

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BELKHIR Ghofrane 11.08.2001 TUN 57.54 A 88 108 196
2 SAID Neama Said Fahmi 15.11.2002 EGY 57.93 A 87 107 194
3 BROWN Peyton Taylor 19.03.2001 USA 57.95 A 85 101 186
4 YUSUF Islamiyat Adebuko 05.03.2003 NGR 57.38 A 78 95 173
5 KARDARA Maria 27.08.2001 GRE 57.86 A 76 90 166
6 RZAZADE Lala 28.12.2001 AZE 55.87 A 67 80 147
7 OWUSU Sandra Mensimah 08.07.2002 GHA 57.47 A 65 77 142
8 WANEASI Betty 15.07.2002 SOL 56.45 A 57 72 129

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 62.51 A 94 124 218
2 CHONTAVIN Thipwara 14.12.2002 THA 62.40 A 88 114 202
3 SHATOVA Galya Anetova 29.08.2001 BUL 62.47 A 90 111 201
4 CASADEVALL Maria Luz 17.03.2001 ARG 61.85 A 85 105 190
5 RUTKOWSKA Paulina 04.01.2001 POL 61.34 A 84 103 187
6 UEPA Maximina 22.09.2002 NRU 62.93 A 82 101 183
7 LENT Ketty 25.01.2001 MRI 61.82 A 75 98 173
8 HASHIMOTO Sumire 02.02.2001 JPN 62.26 A 75 95 170
9 RIOS MANRIQUEZ Yerika Denisse Antonella 09.06.2002 CHI 62.46 A 66 80 146
10 MANGION VASSALLO Shelby 20.02.2003 MLT 62.90 A 62 76 138
--- SONG Kuk Hyang 01.02.2001 PRK 62.98 A --- --- ---

+63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHAMHAENG Supatchanin 14.04.2001 THA 91.04 A 104 132 236
2 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 76.05 A 92 126 218
3 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 90.02 A 92 125 217
4 ANDREWS-NAHU Kanah Shenelle 18.01.2001 NZL 83.17 A 95 116 211
5 PAREDES ARREAGA Bella Nancy 25.02.2002 ECU 75.31 A 90 113 203
6 BLANCO TARELA Irene 12.01.2002 ESP 86.43 A 83 103 186
7 GOMBOSUREN Enerel 24.04.2002 MGL 71.03 A 75 104 179
8 MALDONADO PANJOJ Maria Alejandra 16.10.2001 GUA 70.71 A 76 93 169
9 BAHTYYAROVA Sangiza 23.07.2001 TKM 78.22 A 70 86 156
10 DERMICEK Hermana 06.04.2002 CRO 69.62 A 65 81 146
11 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 75.10 A 66 76 142
--- FIAPULE Lesila 22.10.2001 SAM 109.53 A --- --- ---
--- GYURJYAN Liana 13.06.2002 ARM 73.49 A 92 --- ---

44 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana 14.08.2001 VEN 43.90 A 67 70 72 72
--- KARASAKAL Nida 10.08.2002 TUR 43.93 A 57 60 63 60
--- NGUYEN Thi Thu Trang 03.06.2003 VIE 43.96 A 68 68 72 72
--- RAVAKINIAINA Berthine 05.05.2002 MAD 43.51 A 35 40 45 40
--- SANTIAGO Adamaris 21.11.2002 PUR 43.63 A 52 55 60 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana 14.08.2001 VEN 43.90 A 88 90 93 90
--- KARASAKAL Nida 10.08.2002 TUR 43.93 A 73 75 78 78
--- NGUYEN Thi Thu Trang 03.06.2003 VIE 43.96 A 75 89 89 75
--- RAVAKINIAINA Berthine 05.05.2002 MAD 43.51 A 47 50 53 50
--- SANTIAGO Adamaris 21.11.2002 PUR 43.63 A 70 73 75 73

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana 14.08.2001 VEN 43.90 A 72 90 162
2 NGUYEN Thi Thu Trang 03.06.2003 VIE 43.96 A 72 75 147
3 KARASAKAL Nida 10.08.2002 TUR 43.93 A 60 78 138
4 SANTIAGO Adamaris 21.11.2002 PUR 43.63 A 55 73 128
5 RAVAKINIAINA Berthine 05.05.2002 MAD 43.51 A 40 50 90

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- AHMED Maryam Mohamed Sharif Abdulmajeed 26.07.2003 BRN 46.56 A 43 43 47 43
--- SOREN Sneha 02.05.2001 IND 47.91 A 64 67 67 67
--- IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 47.71 A 67 67 67 ---
--- SANTOYA ORTIZ Yineth Milena 06.08.2001 COL 47.71 A 72 74 76 76
--- ORTIZ Dahiana 27.11.2001 DOM 47.58 A 68 70 72 70
--- HERNANDEZ VIEYRA Yesica Yadira 15.12.2001 MEX 47.24 A 72 72 74 74
--- CAMBEI Mihaela-Valentina 18.11.2002 ROU 47.64 A 67 70 72 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- AHMED Maryam Mohamed Sharif Abdulmajeed 26.07.2003 BRN 46.56 A 57 62 62 62
--- SOREN Sneha 02.05.2001 IND 47.91 A 84 84 87 84
--- IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 47.71 A --- --- --- ---
--- SANTOYA ORTIZ Yineth Milena 06.08.2001 COL 47.71 A 82 86 91 86
--- ORTIZ Dahiana 27.11.2001 DOM 47.58 A 86 89 90 86
--- HERNANDEZ VIEYRA Yesica Yadira 15.12.2001 MEX 47.24 A 92 95 97 97
--- CAMBEI Mihaela-Valentina 18.11.2002 ROU 47.64 A 84 88 90 88

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HERNANDEZ VIEYRA Yesica Yadira 15.12.2001 MEX 47.24 A 74 97 171
2 SANTOYA ORTIZ Yineth Milena 06.08.2001 COL 47.71 A 76 86 162
3 CAMBEI Mihaela-Valentina 18.11.2002 ROU 47.64 A 70 88 158
4 ORTIZ Dahiana 27.11.2001 DOM 47.58 A 70 86 156
5 SOREN Sneha 02.05.2001 IND 47.91 A 67 84 151
6 AHMED Maryam Mohamed Sharif Abdulmajeed 26.07.2003 BRN 46.56 A 43 62 105
--- IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 47.71 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ARVA Cintia Andrea 31.12.2002 HUN 52.34 A 63 66 69 69
--- BALTAG Sabina 24.04.2001 ROU 52.96 A 72 75 77 77
--- SABRI Nour El Houda 28.04.2003 ALG 53.00 A 47 51 53 47
--- VALDIVIEZO SALDARRIAGA Gianella Tatiana 13.06.2002 PER 52.49 A 60 63 65 63
--- JUNKAR ACERO Kely Valentina 14.11.2001 COL 52.41 A 73 76 78 78
--- POWER Maddison 07.07.2003 AUS 52.79 A 58 60 60 60
--- VINATASARI Nur 05.07.2001 INA 52.72 A 72 76 77 72
--- PRYOR Ellie Mai 03.10.2001 GBR 52.73 A 58 61 63 61

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ARVA Cintia Andrea 31.12.2002 HUN 52.34 A 83 88 91 88
--- BALTAG Sabina 24.04.2001 ROU 52.96 A 96 100 100 100
--- SABRI Nour El Houda 28.04.2003 ALG 53.00 A 65 70 76 70
--- VALDIVIEZO SALDARRIAGA Gianella Tatiana 13.06.2002 PER 52.49 A 75 78 80 80
--- JUNKAR ACERO Kely Valentina 14.11.2001 COL 52.41 A 94 98 100 98
--- POWER Maddison 07.07.2003 AUS 52.79 A 75 77 80 77
--- VINATASARI Nur 05.07.2001 INA 52.72 A 90 95 95 90
--- PRYOR Ellie Mai 03.10.2001 GBR 52.73 A 75 78 81 81

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BALTAG Sabina 24.04.2001 ROU 52.96 A 77 100 177
2 JUNKAR ACERO Kely Valentina 14.11.2001 COL 52.41 A 78 98 176
3 VINATASARI Nur 05.07.2001 INA 52.72 A 72 90 162
4 ARVA Cintia Andrea 31.12.2002 HUN 52.34 A 69 88 157
5 VALDIVIEZO SALDARRIAGA Gianella Tatiana 13.06.2002 PER 52.49 A 63 80 143
6 PRYOR Ellie Mai 03.10.2001 GBR 52.73 A 61 81 142
7 POWER Maddison 07.07.2003 AUS 52.79 A 60 77 137
8 SABRI Nour El Houda 28.04.2003 ALG 53.00 A 47 70 117

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- OWUSU Sandra Mensimah 08.07.2002 GHA 57.47 A 62 65 67 65
--- BELKHIR Ghofrane 11.08.2001 TUN 57.54 A 85 88 90 88
--- WANEASI Betty 15.07.2002 SOL 56.45 A 53 57 61 57
--- SAID Neama Said Fahmi 15.11.2002 EGY 57.93 A 80 85 87 87
--- BROWN Peyton Taylor 19.03.2001 USA 57.95 A 80 84 85 85
--- RZAZADE Lala 28.12.2001 AZE 55.87 A 63 67 70 67
--- KARDARA Maria 27.08.2001 GRE 57.86 A 73 76 81 76
--- YUSUF Islamiyat Adebuko 05.03.2003 NGR 57.38 A 73 73 78 78

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- OWUSU Sandra Mensimah 08.07.2002 GHA 57.47 A 77 80 80 77
--- BELKHIR Ghofrane 11.08.2001 TUN 57.54 A 105 107 108 108
--- WANEASI Betty 15.07.2002 SOL 56.45 A 67 72 75 72
--- SAID Neama Said Fahmi 15.11.2002 EGY 57.93 A 100 106 107 107
--- BROWN Peyton Taylor 19.03.2001 USA 57.95 A 97 101 106 101
--- RZAZADE Lala 28.12.2001 AZE 55.87 A 76 80 80 80
--- KARDARA Maria 27.08.2001 GRE 57.86 A 85 90 93 90
--- YUSUF Islamiyat Adebuko 05.03.2003 NGR 57.38 A 90 95 95 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BELKHIR Ghofrane 11.08.2001 TUN 57.54 A 88 108 196
2 SAID Neama Said Fahmi 15.11.2002 EGY 57.93 A 87 107 194
3 BROWN Peyton Taylor 19.03.2001 USA 57.95 A 85 101 186
4 YUSUF Islamiyat Adebuko 05.03.2003 NGR 57.38 A 78 95 173
5 KARDARA Maria 27.08.2001 GRE 57.86 A 76 90 166
6 RZAZADE Lala 28.12.2001 AZE 55.87 A 67 80 147
7 OWUSU Sandra Mensimah 08.07.2002 GHA 57.47 A 65 77 142
8 WANEASI Betty 15.07.2002 SOL 56.45 A 57 72 129

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- UEPA Maximina 22.09.2002 NRU 62.93 A 77 80 82 82
--- LENT Ketty 25.01.2001 MRI 61.82 A 70 75 79 75
--- RIOS MANRIQUEZ Yerika Denisse Antonella 09.06.2002 CHI 62.46 A 63 63 66 66
--- HASHIMOTO Sumire 02.02.2001 JPN 62.26 A 65 70 75 75
--- RUTKOWSKA Paulina 04.01.2001 POL 61.34 A 81 84 86 84
--- SHATOVA Galya Anetova 29.08.2001 BUL 62.47 A 85 90 94 90
--- CASADEVALL Maria Luz 17.03.2001 ARG 61.85 A 81 85 88 85
--- FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 62.51 A 90 94 94 94
--- CHONTAVIN Thipwara 14.12.2002 THA 62.40 A 85 88 91 88
--- SONG Kuk Hyang 01.02.2001 PRK 62.98 A 100 100 100 ---
--- MANGION VASSALLO Shelby 20.02.2003 MLT 62.90 A 59 62 64 62

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- UEPA Maximina 22.09.2002 NRU 62.93 A 95 101 101 101
--- LENT Ketty 25.01.2001 MRI 61.82 A 92 98 102 98
--- RIOS MANRIQUEZ Yerika Denisse Antonella 09.06.2002 CHI 62.46 A 75 80 80 80
--- HASHIMOTO Sumire 02.02.2001 JPN 62.26 A 85 91 95 95
--- RUTKOWSKA Paulina 04.01.2001 POL 61.34 A 100 103 107 103
--- SHATOVA Galya Anetova 29.08.2001 BUL 62.47 A 102 106 111 111
--- CASADEVALL Maria Luz 17.03.2001 ARG 61.85 A 101 101 105 105
--- FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 62.51 A 113 117 124 124
--- CHONTAVIN Thipwara 14.12.2002 THA 62.40 A 108 114 124 114
--- SONG Kuk Hyang 01.02.2001 PRK 62.98 A --- --- --- ---
--- MANGION VASSALLO Shelby 20.02.2003 MLT 62.90 A 72 76 80 76

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 62.51 A 94 124 218
2 CHONTAVIN Thipwara 14.12.2002 THA 62.40 A 88 114 202
3 SHATOVA Galya Anetova 29.08.2001 BUL 62.47 A 90 111 201
4 CASADEVALL Maria Luz 17.03.2001 ARG 61.85 A 85 105 190
5 RUTKOWSKA Paulina 04.01.2001 POL 61.34 A 84 103 187
6 UEPA Maximina 22.09.2002 NRU 62.93 A 82 101 183
7 LENT Ketty 25.01.2001 MRI 61.82 A 75 98 173
8 HASHIMOTO Sumire 02.02.2001 JPN 62.26 A 75 95 170
9 RIOS MANRIQUEZ Yerika Denisse Antonella 09.06.2002 CHI 62.46 A 66 80 146
10 MANGION VASSALLO Shelby 20.02.2003 MLT 62.90 A 62 76 138
--- SONG Kuk Hyang 01.02.2001 PRK 62.98 A --- --- ---

+63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- BLANCO TARELA Irene 12.01.2002 ESP 86.43 A 80 80 83 83
--- FIAPULE Lesila 22.10.2001 SAM 109.53 A 90 92 92 ---
--- PAREDES ARREAGA Bella Nancy 25.02.2002 ECU 75.31 A 85 90 93 90
--- DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 90.02 A 91 91 92 92
--- DERMICEK Hermana 06.04.2002 CRO 69.62 A 65 68 68 65
--- MALDONADO PANJOJ Maria Alejandra 16.10.2001 GUA 70.71 A 71 74 76 76
--- KHAMHAENG Supatchanin 14.04.2001 THA 91.04 A 98 101 104 104
--- GOMBOSUREN Enerel 24.04.2002 MGL 71.03 A 72 72 75 75
--- ANDREWS-NAHU Kanah Shenelle 18.01.2001 NZL 83.17 A 90 95 100 95
--- GYURJYAN Liana 13.06.2002 ARM 73.49 A 88 92 94 92
--- NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 76.05 A 90 90 92 92
--- BAHTYYAROVA Sangiza 23.07.2001 TKM 78.22 A 67 70 72 70
--- ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 75.10 A 60 65 66 66

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- BLANCO TARELA Irene 12.01.2002 ESP 86.43 A 95 100 103 103
--- FIAPULE Lesila 22.10.2001 SAM 109.53 A --- --- --- ---
--- PAREDES ARREAGA Bella Nancy 25.02.2002 ECU 75.31 A 105 110 113 113
--- DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 90.02 A 120 125 127 125
--- DERMICEK Hermana 06.04.2002 CRO 69.62 A 75 78 81 81
--- MALDONADO PANJOJ Maria Alejandra 16.10.2001 GUA 70.71 A 93 97 97 93
--- KHAMHAENG Supatchanin 14.04.2001 THA 91.04 A 125 129 132 132
--- GOMBOSUREN Enerel 24.04.2002 MGL 71.03 A 100 104 108 104
--- ANDREWS-NAHU Kanah Shenelle 18.01.2001 NZL 83.17 A 107 112 116 116
--- GYURJYAN Liana 13.06.2002 ARM 73.49 A 116 116 116 ---
--- NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 76.05 A 118 121 126 126
--- BAHTYYAROVA Sangiza 23.07.2001 TKM 78.22 A 83 86 90 86
--- ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 75.10 A 70 75 76 76

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHAMHAENG Supatchanin 14.04.2001 THA 91.04 A 104 132 236
2 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 76.05 A 92 126 218
3 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 90.02 A 92 125 217
4 ANDREWS-NAHU Kanah Shenelle 18.01.2001 NZL 83.17 A 95 116 211
5 PAREDES ARREAGA Bella Nancy 25.02.2002 ECU 75.31 A 90 113 203
6 BLANCO TARELA Irene 12.01.2002 ESP 86.43 A 83 103 186
7 GOMBOSUREN Enerel 24.04.2002 MGL 71.03 A 75 104 179
8 MALDONADO PANJOJ Maria Alejandra 16.10.2001 GUA 70.71 A 76 93 169
9 BAHTYYAROVA Sangiza 23.07.2001 TKM 78.22 A 70 86 156
10 DERMICEK Hermana 06.04.2002 CRO 69.62 A 65 81 146
11 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 75.10 A 66 76 142
--- FIAPULE Lesila 22.10.2001 SAM 109.53 A --- --- ---
--- GYURJYAN Liana 13.06.2002 ARM 73.49 A 92 --- ---
Calendar Dec. 2018
2018-12
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors